Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Kamala Nagar, Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SL
Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Uma Arcade

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dilsukh Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Kamala Nagar)

PC
PR Constructions
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1985 - 3515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1085 - 2435 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
TC
Thipparthi Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.45 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1581 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamala Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
5.40 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
2.54 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
3.54 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
4.65 kmfrom
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
CR
C.S.K. Realtors Limited
1/13
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
DE
Dwaraka Estates
1/4
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HP
Haris Pranava Constructions Pvt.Ltd
1/10
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1249 - 2131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HC
Highrise Construction
1/4
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PE
Parnika Elite Projects
1/4
2.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VD
Vantage Developers
1/37
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.89 L - 89.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1976 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
GL
Green Leaves Infra
1/16
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AA
Ashraya Associates
1/7
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 2106 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
VG
Vasavi Group
1/30
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1330 - 4079 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NI
Namishree Infrastructure & Projects Pvt. Ltd
1/28
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1635 - 2305 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
HC
Harika Constructions And Developers
1/8
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1210 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
LG
Laxmi Ganesha Developers
1/4
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 1856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
LG
Laxmi Ganesha Developers
1/4
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2025 - 2605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
ND
Navya Developers
1/19
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹90.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 2470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kamala Nagar, Hyderabad

Vatsalya Enclave
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijeta Kalyan Enclave
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Krishna Nagar Colony
8,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhavani Nagar
3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.06%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kamala Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Uma Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dilsukh Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Exotic Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thipparthi Myra
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
96.45 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lalitha Cosmos Homes
3 BHK Apartment