Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 363

RERA Certified Projects in Kompally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
Updated
1d ago
SD
Sales Director
1/23
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sarvagna Projects
+ 5 more
1/35
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally

150 sq.yd Plot
₹45 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.3 L
161 sq.yd Plot
₹48.44 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹50.99 L
171 sq.yd Plot
₹51.44 L
174 sq.yd Plot
₹52.19 L
176 sq.yd Plot
₹52.79 L
178 sq.yd Plot
₹53.39 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹53.99 L
207 sq.yd Plot
₹62.09 L
212 sq.yd Plot
₹63.59 L
221 sq.yd Plot
₹66.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
2w ago
GD
Gahan Developers
+ 2 more
1/53
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹49.91 L - 54.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.3 L - 71.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kompally

Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
PM
Project Manager
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 85.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
S
sree
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹56.4 L - 58.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.88 L - 88.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
BD
Bharathi Deputy Manager
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹46.2 L - 52.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/27
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.33 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹58.25 L - 65.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BD
Bharathi Deputy Manager
1/7
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹52.64 L - 57.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.03 L - 78.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
3w ago
S
sree
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SM
Sree Mahalaxmi
1/2
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kompally

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
234 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.68 Cr
247 sq.yd Plot
₹1.74 Cr
255 sq.yd Plot
₹1.79 Cr
265 sq.yd Plot
₹1.86 Cr
269 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
270 sq.yd Plot
₹1.89 Cr
283 sq.yd Plot
₹1.98 Cr
298 sq.yd Plot
₹2.09 Cr
344 sq.yd Plot
₹2.41 Cr
350 sq.yd Plot
₹2.45 Cr
352 sq.yd Plot
₹2.47 Cr
396 sq.yd Plot
₹2.77 Cr
422 sq.yd Plot
₹2.96 Cr
457 sq.yd Plot
₹3.2 Cr
459 sq.yd Plot
₹3.21 Cr
460 sq.yd Plot
₹3.22 Cr
499 sq.yd Plot
₹3.49 Cr
619 sq.yd Plot
₹4.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kompally

Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of KSN Sreevaari Pride
₹1.0 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KSN Sreevaari Pride
by KSN Infra
3 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
VR
VeeJay Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amrutha Sarovar
₹84.76 L - 1.53 Cr
Amrutha Sarovar
by Amrutha Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
D
Durga
Seller + 1 more
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹70.48 L - 79.75 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.78 L - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1d ago
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 3 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sales Director
+ 1 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 72.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.81 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VR
VeeJay Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AH
Acre Home
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kompally

3 BHK Duplex
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
1w ago
M
mallikarjun
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L - 71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
SO
Squarefeet Online Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹63.84 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.83 L - 67.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
VR
VeeJay Realty
+ 1 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
CH
Citylife Homes
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VR
VeeJay Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹56.15 L - 60.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
2w ago
S
Santosh
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.31 L - 92.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹99.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kompally, Hyderabad

Ashoka A-La-Maison
19,374
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Satyam Enclave
15 people rated this locality
4.17
8,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar Colony
7,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devender Colony
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ruby Block
9,463
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kompally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Gallaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally, Hyderabad
99.38 L-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Evon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.64 Cr-2.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gahan Orchid
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
49.91 L-71.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Krishna Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
53.89 L-81.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subishi Polam
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.54 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakruthi Shantiniketan
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Kompally,Hyderabad
88.8 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Space Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.38 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Sree Skypark
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kompally,Hyderabad
1.4 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saket Bhu Satva
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Kompally, Hyderabad
2.18 Cr-3.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Go Paradise
Property
Kompally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kompally, Hyderabad

Dullapally
2 people rated this locality
4
6,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gundlapochampalli