Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Kakatiya Hills, Madhapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AI
Ayyanna Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PV
Pooja Ventures Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Forest Light

5 BHK Flat in Madhapur

5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Kakatiya Hills)

SH
Skyline Home
1/21
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SA
S Anjaneyulu
1/9
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Khaja Guda

5 BHK Villa
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
AI
Ayyanna Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
0.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Madhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3130 - 3250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PD
Preston Developers
1/16
0.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Madhapur

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 4245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
JI
Jubilee Infra
1/20
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1781 - 2093 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
PG
Pavani Group
1/3
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71k/sq.ftSizes: 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kakatiya Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
3.80 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
4.62 kmfrom
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
SS
S Square Constructions
1/7
2.0 kms away

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 3065 - 3440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
NP
Niharika Projects
1/12
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3225 - 4680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
MD
Mantri Developers
1/22
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹5.41 Cr - 5.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.95 Cr - 10.61 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.82 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 3210 - 7540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/49
2.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 8.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2595 - 4070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/37
2.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 3347 - 4152 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Nov, 2018
PG
Phoenix Group
1/9
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹5.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 8.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 5190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
JP
JD Projects
1/9
3.1 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Yousufguda

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2110 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
DB
DSR Builders & Developers
1/21
3.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹12.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ftSizes: 6666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/34
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3705 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Kakatiya Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
LG
Lodha Group
1/3
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 3498 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Feb, 2019
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/40
3.7 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 5.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 5.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 4111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
MP
Millennium Projects
1/13
3.9 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shaikpet

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹3.61 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Sizes: 1833 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kakatiya Hills, Hyderabad

Kavuri Hills
13,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Silpa Gram Craft Village
22,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mega Hills
8,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vittal Rao Nagar
10,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Parvath Nagar
22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kakatiya Hills, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Galaxy
4 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DBR Pride
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dss
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ISTA NR Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansion
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Avenues RS 3
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyanna Pristine Extension 1
4 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram The Niche
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
4.03 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siris Lotus Bloom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad