Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Luxury Properties for Sale in Nandagiri Hills, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
S Square Constructions
1/7

3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Nandagiri Hills)

SH
Skyline Home
1/21
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
0.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3225 - 4680 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2015
NP
Niharika Projects
1/12
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2017
MD
Mantri Developers
1/22
0.8 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹5.41 Cr - 5.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.95 Cr - 10.61 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.82 Cr - 12.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 3210 - 7540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
PG
Phoenix Group
1/9
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jubilee Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹5.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 8.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 5190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
PG
Pavani Group
1/3
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Villa
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.71k/sq.ftSizes: 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nandagiri Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
1.86 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
JP
JD Projects
1/9
2.0 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in Yousufguda

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2110 - 2600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
AI
Ayyanna Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2570 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
JI
Jubilee Infra
1/20
2.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1781 - 2093 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
MP
Millennium Projects
1/13
2.4 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shaikpet

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹3.61 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Sizes: 1833 - 4965 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AI
Ayyanna Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
2.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Madhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3130 - 3250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PD
Preston Developers
1/16
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Madhapur

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 4245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
LE
Legend Estates Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2166 - 4775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/49
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 8.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2595 - 4070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
3.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹5.26 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 4043 - 5330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
GH
Gowra Hallmark Township
1/20
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Manikonda

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 4500 - 4700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Nandagiri Hills

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
DB
DSR Builders & Developers
1/21
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹12.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ftSizes: 6666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/37
3.7 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 3347 - 4152 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Nov, 2018
DP
Dhanlaxmi Properties
1/4
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2047 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DI
Dream India Group
1/38
3.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banjara Hills

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 4.29 Cr
Sizes: 2423 - 4288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Nandagiri Hills, Hyderabad

Prasasan Nagar
18,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Journalist Colony
18,670
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Navanirman Nagar
18,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Falcon Valley
17,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nandagiri Hills, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram The Niche
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
4.03 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Advaya
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Realplus Fuji Halcyon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BSA Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.15 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranathi Mahalakshmi Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kiara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
97.96 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sia
2 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Acecorp Ace Del Lago
3 BHK Apartment
Rai Durg,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Gokula
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
86.4 L-1.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nandagiri Hills, Hyderabad

Jubilee Hills
75 people rated this locality
4.8
20,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phase III
15,416
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rai Durg
13 people rated this locality