Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Properties for Sale in Raghavendra Colony, Kondapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
Marme Estate
1/5

4, 5 BHK Villas in Kondapur

4 BHK Villa
₹10 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹18.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Raghavendra Colony)

SA
S Anjaneyulu
1/9
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Khaja Guda

5 BHK Villa
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2014
TR
Titan Realtors
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gopanapalli

4 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3895 - 3925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/13
1.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Hafeezpet

4 BHK Villa
₹12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4415 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
VG
Vessella Group
1/23
1.3 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kondapur

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹20.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3584 - 4259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/28
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothaguda

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 3.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.63 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1327 - 3498 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Feb, 2019
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/40
1.5 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.73 Cr - 5.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 5.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 4111 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
VG
Vasantha Group
1/24
1.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Hafeezpet

4 BHK Villa
₹11.63 Cr - 17.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30 K/sq.ftSizes: 3877 - 5853 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Raghavendra Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
6.13 kmfrom
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
6.17 kmfrom
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/34
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr - 4.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3705 - 4320 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
BC
Bridge Constructions Private Limited
1/8
2.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 5638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/64
3.1 kms away

5 BHK Villa in Serilingampally

5 BHK Villa
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftSizes: 6200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
LG
Lodha Group
1/3
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
LG
Lodha Group
1/24
3.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/37
4.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.94 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.88 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 3347 - 4152 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Nov, 2018
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/49
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

3 BHK Flat
₹6.1 Cr - 8.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2595 - 4070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
EI
Emaar India
1/12
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 2.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1880 - 5443 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
JI
Jubilee Infra
1/20
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1781 - 2093 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
AI
Ayyanna Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/15
4.7 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Madhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 3130 - 3250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Raghavendra Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
₹6.4 Cr
Vasudeva Bloomfield Elation Villas
by Vasudeva Realtors
5 BHK Villa
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
SA
S Anjaneyulu
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
PD
Preston Developers
1/16
4.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Madhapur

4 BHK Villa
₹9 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 4223 - 4245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
AI
Ayyanna Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
4.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 2570 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
DB
DSR Builders & Developers
1/21
4.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹12.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.56k/sq.ftSizes: 6666 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Raghavendra Colony, Hyderabad

Whitefields
10 people rated this locality
4.52
12,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
Laxmi Nagar
15,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
84.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Silpa Park
6,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
9,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goutami Enclave
9,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Raghavendra Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Solitaire Unity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.07 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis Viva City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur, Hyderabad
1.27 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Icons Alta Monte
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamma Shouri
2 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree
Property
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Building Castello
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trillium Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Fern
2 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsha Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Orchid
2 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Raghavendra Colony, Hyderabad

Kondapur
164 people rated this locality
4.75
9,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%