More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Flats for Sale in Madhavapuri Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madhavapuri Colony? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Madhavapuri Colony. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Madhavapuri Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Madhavapuri Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (579 sq.ft)
₹29.5 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Janapriya Altair (1465 sq.ft)
₹90.83 L - 1.22 Cr
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Janapriya Sitara A3 (580 sq.ft)
₹29.55 L - 44.07 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Janapriya Sitara A2 (580 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
S M Sm S Pride Residency (1790 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Sri Lakshmi Daksh Muskaan (1263 sq.ft)
₹45.47 L - 46.19 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Janapriya LIG EWS F Block (250 sq.ft)
₹13.0 L - 31.2 L
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
...Read more
Naveen
Owner
1/17
Resale
Janapriya Sitara A3
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
579 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup...+ More
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹90.83 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
₹29.55 L - 44.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya Sitara A2

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
SM
S M Developers And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of S M Sm S Pride Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
SL
Sri Lakshmi Vengamamba Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Daksh Muskaan

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

3 BHK Flat
₹45.47 L - 46.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
JE
Janapriya Engineers Syndicate
Gallery Cover Pic of Janapriya LIG EWS F Block

1 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

1 BHK Flat
₹13 L - 31.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madhavapuri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
1.87 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2.09 kmfrom
₹86.8 L - 1.5 Cr
Omsree Prithvi
Om Sree Builders & Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Yapral, Secunderabad
SB
SUMITRA BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.21 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Tranquil
6.97 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.94 Cr
Sikhara Tranquil
Sikhara Developers
4 BHK Villa Cherlapalli, Secunderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller + 1 more