More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 5692

Flats for Sale in Manikya Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manikya Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manikya Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manikya Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1909 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Sumitra Nagar Colony, Kp -2
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Suchitra
Brigade Enclave (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Erragadda, Hyderabad
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal (1320 sq.ft)
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Dullapally, Hyderabad
Sunyuga Vantara (1351 sq.ft)
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Hyndava MNK Heights (1230 sq.ft)
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo (3500 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Vajra S Abode (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
Amrutha Sagar (1175 sq.ft)
₹64.61 L - 1.16 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
Casagrand Evon (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.64 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Kompally, Hyderabad
...Read more
DS
Datrika Srinivas
Play video
1/9
4.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
1909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Ramdev Rao hospital - SV Bus StopClose to Hyderabad Metro ...+ More
RB
Raju Builder
Play video
1/22
2.01 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
5.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/34
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
5.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manikya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
4.75 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
5.67 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
6.07 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Greenscapes
4.11 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aparna Greenscapes
Aparna Constructions
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
AC
Aparna Constructions
Developer + 1 more
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/20
4.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3d ago
S
sree
+ 1 more
1/15
5.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sales Manager
1/26
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.17 L - 64.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Updated
1d ago
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
4.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 2 more
1/33
8.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Garnet Homes
1/7
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.77k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Updated
3w ago
SD
Sales Director
1/23
6.07 km away
Zero Brokerage
King Court
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Realty Services (l) Pvt Ltd
1/58
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.43 L - 79.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.75 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
4w ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/49
5.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Manikya Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of A R Park Pride
₹52.64 L - 78.73 L
A R Park Pride
by A R Sunrise Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
BD
Bharathi Deputy Manager
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
PD
Project Director
1/6
6.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
D
Durga
+ 1 more
1/6
6.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
5.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
4w ago
BA
Beams And Columns Builders Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/37
2.2 km away
Zero Brokerage
4 Blocks
RERA
5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.41 L - 84.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.65 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
4.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/29
2.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K - 8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
8.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
GH
Green home
1/20
7.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.7 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
7.85 km away
New Launch

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2031
Updated
4d ago
AH
Acre Home
1/22
6.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kompally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Updated
2w ago
RS
Regalia Smartspaces Llp
1/53
1.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Suchitra, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹94.91 L - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
M
Mshakerchandra
1/4
2.01 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Manikya Nagar, Hyderabad

2,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,805
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manikya Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of SSS Green Pinnacle Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aravind Balaji Divine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
57.89 L-90.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chidrupi Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
1.31 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Futnani Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayan Nature Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
69.5 L-93.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSP Avenues Jubiliant
3 BHK Apartment
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumanth Sai Daimond Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BGR Shweta Pearl
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
92.06 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Rajeshwara Regalia
2 BHK Apartment
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Exotica
Property
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manikya Nagar, Hyderabad