More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 211

Flats for Sale in Mokila, Hyderabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mokila? Housing.com offers 211+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 80+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mokila. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 54+ Resale Projects and 21+ Owner Properties for sale in Mokila. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mokila, Hyderabad - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Praneeta Santorini Villas (3277 sq.ft)
₹3.16 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Mokila, Hyderabad
Reliance Elysium (2023 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 3.09 Cr
Mokila, Hyderabad
Nikhila Royal Pavilion (1765 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Mokila, Hyderabad
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Gallant (2250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mokila, Hyderabad
Park Square Green Valley Farms (1089 sq.yd)
₹24.2 L - 1.2 Cr
Mokila, Hyderabad
Mynest Swarna Kuteer (1579 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mokila, Hyderabad
Sri Srinivasa The Courtyard (1800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mokila, Hyderabad
Sterling Palm Retreat (2245 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Mokila, Hyderabad
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 1 (1000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr - 9.3 Cr
Mokila, Hyderabad
Prime Solitaire (1180 sq.ft)
₹68.44 L - 96.86 L
Mokila, Hyderabad
...Read more
PD
Praneeta Developers
1/11

4 BHK Villa in Mokila

4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
Reliance Builders
1/50

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mokila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr - 3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NC
Nikhila Constructions And Developers
1/23

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Mokila

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
GV
Gayatri Vaishnaoi Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in Gayatri Vaishnaoi Gallant

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2347 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3036 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3141 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
PS
Park Square Properties
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

121 sq.yd Plot
₹24.2 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹48.4 L
363 sq.yd Plot
₹72.59 L
480 sq.yd Plot
₹95.99 L
600 sq.yd Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.22k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
SA
Swarna Agro
Gallery Cover Pic of Mynest Swarna Kuteer

2 BHK Flat in Mokila

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
SS
Sri Srinivasa Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2124 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2203 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2509 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2672 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2686 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5976 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mokila

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Urban Trilla Apartments
₹1.71 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Ankura Urban Trilla Apartments
Ankura Homes
4 BHK Flat Mokila, Hyderabad
AH
Ankura Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Promenade
5.66 kmfrom
₹6.39 Cr - 6.73 Cr
The Promenade
One & Brickstone Developers
4 BHK Villa Kollur, Hyderabad
O&
One & Brickstone Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrinda Luxury Villas
5.71 kmfrom
₹3.04 Cr - 5.2 Cr
Vrinda Luxury Villas
Abinandana Infra Realty LLP
4 BHK Villa Velimela, Sangareddy
AI
Abinandana Infra Realty LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Konak Mansions
6.15 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Ankura Konak Mansions
Ankura Homes
4, 5 BHK Villas Shankarpally, Hyderabad
AH
Ankura Homes
Developer
DM
Dasari Mahidar Reddy And Dasari Manjula
Residential Lands for Sale in Sterling Palm Retreat

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

2245 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3831 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3918 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4085 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4276 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4370 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4726 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
GC
Green City Estates
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹9.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
PI
Prime Infratech
1/19

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mokila

2 BHK Flat
₹68.44 L - 70.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 96.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
PI
Prime Infratech
1/6

4 BHK Villa in Mokila

4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Sark Prime North Meadows 1 Extension North

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1959 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2029
Updated
6d ago
VP
Vistara Projects
1/11

4 BHK Villa in Mokila

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AD
Ashoka Developers & Builders
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

2952 sq.ft Plot
₹29.52 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
3065 sq.ft Plot
₹30.65 L
3184 sq.ft Plot
₹31.84 L
3275 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
3292 sq.ft Plot
₹32.92 L
3300 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
3439 sq.ft Plot
₹34.39 L
3757 sq.ft Plot
₹37.57 L
3778 sq.ft Plot
₹37.78 L
4201 sq.ft Plot
₹42.01 L
4282 sq.ft Plot
₹42.82 L
4312 sq.ft Plot
₹43.12 L
4572 sq.ft Plot
₹45.72 L
4623 sq.ft Plot
₹46.23 L
4894 sq.ft Plot
₹48.94 L
5184 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
6005 sq.ft Plot
₹60.05 L
6218 sq.ft Plot
₹62.18 L
23412 sq.ft Plot
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SE
Subishi Engineers
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Mokila

3 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.24k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
GG
GSR Group
1/5

4 BHK Villa in Mokila

4 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr - 3.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Mokila

Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Urban Trilla Apartments
₹1.71 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Ankura Urban Trilla Apartments
by Ankura Homes
4 BHK Flat
Mokila, Hyderabad
AH
Ankura Homes
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Akshara River Edge
₹76.66 L - 1.6 Cr
Akshara River Edge
by Akshara Group
Residential Plots
Mokila, Hyderabad
EP
Evergreenn Properties
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Ridge
₹41.81 L - 1.1 Cr
Prime Infratech
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mokila

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 77.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/7

3, 4 BHK Villas in Mokila

3 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.7 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2023
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/4

4 BHK Villa in Mokila

4 BHK Villa
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
NC
Nikhila Constructions And Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mokila

2 BHK Flat
₹70.73 L - 71.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.14 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
CG
Cadol Group
1/23

3 BHK Villa in Mokila

3 BHK Villa
₹5.05 Cr - 5.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SV
Sri Vedatraye Developers Pvt Ltd
1/30

4 BHK Villa in Mokila

4 BHK Villa
₹2.13 Cr - 2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
LP
Lifestyle Projects
1/71

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Mokila

3 BHK Villa
₹1.68 Cr - 2.76 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.93 Cr - 2.76 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2021
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/13

3 BHK Villa in Mokila

3 BHK Villa
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VI
Veekay Infrastructures
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mokila

2 BHK Flat
₹64.53 L - 69.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.46 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
1w ago
SE
Subishi Engineers
1/8

5 BHK Villa in Mokila

5 BHK Villa
₹8.1 Cr - 8.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
GC
Green City Estates
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

3600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2015
SP
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Mokila

2403 sq.ft Plot
₹12.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹500.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SE
Subishi Engineers
1/9

5 BHK Villa in Mokila

5 BHK Villa
₹5.01 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mokila, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Western Meadows
Residential Plots
Mokila,Hyderabad
2.38 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikhila Royal Pavilion
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Mokila,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Elysium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mokila,Hyderabad
1.17 Cr-3.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluefin Sylvanor
5 BHK Villa
Mokila,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sark Garden Villas
3 BHK Villa
Mokila,Hyderabad
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srivari Meadows
4 BHK Villa
Mokila,Hyderabad
5.1 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ankura Urban Trilla Apartments
4 BHK Apartment
Mokila,Hyderabad
1.71 Cr-2.53 Cr
Residential Plots
Mokila,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeta Santorini Villas
4 BHK Villa
Mokila,Hyderabad
3.16 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuram ACS Prime Villas
4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Mokila,Hyderabad
4.34 Cr-4.97 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mokila, Hyderabad

Bhulkapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhanur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,138
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kondakal
2 people rated this locality
3
9,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
BDL Township