Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4483

New Residential Projects in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Moti Nagar? Housing.com offers 1+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 1+ Resale Projects in Moti Nagar. Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Moti Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SIPIL Suryodaya Abode Block C (2205 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothaguda, Hyderabad
VS Bliss (811 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
ISTA At 6 (1132 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothaguda, Hyderabad
Land Platinum Homes (1134 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothaguda, Hyderabad
Mahira Kohinoor Phase II (2055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kothaguda, Hyderabad
Capital Brick House (1390 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
RPC The Park (1085 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
Sri SSV Classic Homes (1960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad
J S R Splendid Residence (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Balanagar, Hyderabad
Sri Vindhya (1310 sq.ft)
₹98.25 L - 1.2 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
SI
SIPIL Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of SIPIL Suryodaya Abode Block C
4.85 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
VI
VS Infracon
Gallery Cover Pic of VS Bliss
7.65 km away

3 BHK Flat in Khaja Guda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2026
IH
Ista Homes
1/3
4.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
LM
Land Mark Developers Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Platinum Homes
4.72 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
MV
Mahira Ventures Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahira Kohinoor Phase II
4.9 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
CH
Capital Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Brick House
7.04 km away

3 BHK Flat in Khaja Guda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
RP
RPC Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of RPC The Park
6.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Khaja Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.80 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.05 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
4.26 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
4.47 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
SS
Sri Sai Veena Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri SSV Classic Homes
7.03 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
JS
J S R Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of J S R Splendid Residence
4.78 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balanagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/19
5.54 km away

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

2.5 BHK Flat
₹98.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
SI
San Infra Housing Private Limited
1/3
4.82 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Balanagar, Hyderabad

1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1544 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1801 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1803 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1804 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1805 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2197 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2483 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2694 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
CP
Cache Properties Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Cache Lulla Gumidelli Towers
4.87 km away

4 BHK Flat in Begumpet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
WI
Welford Infra
1/3
7.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2028
FC
Fortune Constructions
1/16
4.1 km away

3 BHK Flat in Begumpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2010
PC
Perfect Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Perfect Project
7.49 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
IB
Ideal Builders
7.32 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
HS
Harsha Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsha Gardenia
7.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Moti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
MI
Mahathi Infrastructures Company And Markaz Infrastuucture Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahathi Jaswitha Cyber Nest G
7.23 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
HS
Harsha Spaces
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsha Gardenia
7.34 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SP
Subhagruha Projects India Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Subhagruha Sukrithi Avanthi
3.93 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1819 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1916 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1948 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2131 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2174 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3175 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3380 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3477 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3681 sq.ft Plot