Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

3 BHK for sale in Murad Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Murad Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Murad Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pride Sky Heights (885 sq.ft)
₹48.8 L - 49.6 L
Murad Nagar, Hyderabad
Zait White Fields (1170 sq.ft)
₹47.6 L
Murad Nagar, Hyderabad
Kalyan Recidency (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Murad Nagar, Hyderabad
Vasundhara Nilayam (1100 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Murad Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
PI
Pride India Builders
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Murad Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.63 L - 33.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.83 L - 49.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
ZI
Zait International Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Murad Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40.95 L - 44.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
KR
Kalyan Recidency
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalyan Recidency

3 BHK Flat in Murad Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
VN
Vasundhara Nilayam
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Murad Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024