More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

Flats for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nagole? Housing.com offers 261+ Flats & 16+ Houses/Villas. Search from 270+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nagole. Choose from 73+ New Projects, 74+ Resale Projects and 52+ Owner Properties for sale in Nagole. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1068 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
7 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Villa (2340 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1212 sq.ft)
₹77.5 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹89.6 L
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1790 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2260 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr
Nagole, Hyderabad
...Read more
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/8
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.55k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Prasad
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0.1 kmVicto...+ More
Vijaya Bheri Realotrs
1/3
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Updated
3w ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagole

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
4.92 kmfrom
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashodas Gokulam
₹54.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Yashodas Gokulam
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
Developer
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹89.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub House24*7 Security
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/35
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
BB
Buildwell Builders
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality H...+ More
M
Madhav
1/18
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Lap Public Schools Dilsuknagar,Boduppal Hyd- 0.1 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 0...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Danayya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 798 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagole for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.3 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.6 kmNagole Metro S...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nagole

Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Homes
₹57.53 L - 76.89 L
Aditya Homes
by Aditya Construction Company
2, 3 BHK Flats
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad
AR
Aditya Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
MP
Mahadyutha Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad  •...+ More
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alkapuri / Alkapuri Colony Uppal Bus StopLi...+ More
Srikanth
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/64
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹98.35 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sundar Reddy
1/7
Resale
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
5100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadCommunity Hall24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/28
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagole Metro StationChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
GP
GSP PROPERTIES
1/48
New Booking
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadPower BackupChil...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Madhu
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Indu International School- 1.6 kmKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar Hyderabad- 3.5 kmNagole Metro S...+ More
VD
VRO Developers

2 BHK Flat in Nagole

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AC
Anvesh Consruction And Builders Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Anvesh Kuteer

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2021
AN
A N R Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of A N R Kudaravalli Mansion

3 BHK Flat in Nagole

3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Nagole, Hyderabad

Bandlaguda
10 people rated this locality
4.4
6,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mamatha Nagar Colony
6,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaya Puri Colony
6,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cooperative Bank Colony
7,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nagole, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Namishree Aria
3 BHK Apartment
Nagole,Hyderabad
1.06 Cr-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan