Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Krupa Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
KC
by Reputed Builder

Property

Krupa Complex is a residential project in Neredmet, Hyderabad. Krupa Complex is located in Krupa Complex Road, Near Coffee Day, Safilguda.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Krupa Complex.Neredmet is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Fire Sprinklers

Nearby Properties Around (Krupa Complex)

A
Ashokpatang
1/19
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hydera...+ More
A
Ashokpatang
1/18
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
A
Ashokpatang
1/18
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
A
Ashokpatang
1/17
1.7 kms away
Verified
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
A
Ashokpatang
1/21
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech AlarmSmoke Detector
A
Ashokpatang
1/22
2.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Shobha
Owner
1/23
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
2682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School - Mahendra Hills- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmMettuguda Metro Station- 0.1 kmAlpha Hot...+ More
Pradeep Kumar Das
Owner
1/21
2.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmThe Coffee Cup- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
Shinil
Owner
1/16
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Neredmet

Neredmet,Secunderabad
3 BHK Apartment
Neredmet,Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Balaji Nilayam Casa Waterside
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Malkajgiri, Hyderabad
1.36 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manoj Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Lakshmi Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GKH Lacasa 1
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Castle
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UMR Green Arched
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubham Manemma Shubham Marvel
2 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K V K Tulip
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of UMR Green Arched
Property
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Arunachala Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Bhavani Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Moula Ali,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayadheera JM Luxminarayana Nilyam
3 BHK Apartment
Malkajgiri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Murali Krishna Nilayam