Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Laxmi Enclave

Sort by:
Relevance
LE
by Reputed Builder

Property

Laxmi Enclave in Nizampet, Hyderabad is a residential project. The address of Laxmi Enclave is Kolan Narayana Reddy Colony Road, Near Sri Chaitanya Junior College, Venkatraya Nagar.Life at Laxmi Enclave is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Nizampet is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Laxmi Enclave Project Images
Deepanshu
Owner
1/7
Resale
Laxmi enclave
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vignan Schools - Nizampet- 0.9 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 5.6 km  • ...+ More