Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ootpally, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ootpally? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ootpally)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 2305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 7.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4275 - 6922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2200 - 4150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
BA
Best Avenues
1/3
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shamshabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ootpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
6.44 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
2.46 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
3.18 kmfrom
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trishala Trilok
3.24 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Trishala Trilok
Trishala Infrastructure
3, 4 BHK Flats Shamshabad, Hyderabad
CR
COLTIVARE REALTY
Seller
ST
Sawera Township
1/3
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

2520 sq.ft Plot
₹9.8 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
Avg. Price: ₹331.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VV
Vertex Viva Pvt Ltd
1/10
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

1335 sq.yd Plot
₹3.07 Cr
1343 sq.yd Plot
₹3.09 Cr
1562 sq.yd Plot
₹3.59 Cr
2289 sq.yd Plot
₹5.26 Cr
2334 sq.yd Plot
₹5.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
SV
Sri Villas
1/5
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

9680 sq.yd Plot
₹4 Cr
24200 sq.yd Plot
₹10 Cr
48400 sq.yd Plot
₹20 Cr
96800 sq.yd Plot
₹40 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹390.0/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2021
VR
vasudaika Realty LLP
1/21
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

250 sq.yd Plot
₹62.51 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹75.01 L
350 sq.yd Plot
₹87.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
GH
Green Home Group
1/12
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

160 sq.yd Plot
₹48 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹59.99 L
267 sq.yd Plot
₹80.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2020
AI
Aasritha Infra Projects
1/17
3.3 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.28 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.4 Cr - 8.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4800 - 8100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BI
BricMor Infra Projects Private Ltd
1/2
3.7 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shamshabad

3 BHK Villa
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58k/sq.ftSizes: 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SG
Srinivasa Group
1/3
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2013
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/11
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajendra Nagar

2403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.99 Cr
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
2997 sq.ft Plot
₹4.97 Cr
3239 sq.ft Plot
₹5.37 Cr
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹5.6 Cr
4104 sq.ft Plot
₹6.81 Cr
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹7.47 Cr
4778 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
4950 sq.ft Plot
₹8.21 Cr
5399 sq.ft Plot
₹8.96 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹8.96 Cr
6080 sq.ft Plot
₹10.09 Cr
7425 sq.ft Plot
₹12.32 Cr
8071 sq.ft Plot
₹13.39 Cr
9551 sq.ft Plot
₹15.85 Cr
10530 sq.ft Plot
₹17.47 Cr
11911 sq.ft Plot
₹19.76 Cr
12520 sq.ft Plot
₹20.77 Cr
13125 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 Cr
14345 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 Cr
18690 sq.ft Plot
₹31.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
TE
Total Environment Building Systems
1/27
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹6.49 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹6.49 Cr - 11.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3243 - 5686 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Ootpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
by Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
by Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
EC
Engreen Custom Homes
1/5
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rajendra Nagar

6337 sq.ft Plot
₹4.58 Cr
6355 sq.ft Plot
₹4.59 Cr
6622 sq.ft Plot
₹4.78 Cr
6759 sq.ft Plot
₹4.88 Cr
6816 sq.ft Plot
₹4.92 Cr
6837 sq.ft Plot
₹4.94 Cr
6872 sq.ft Plot
₹4.96 Cr
6881 sq.ft Plot
₹4.97 Cr
6890 sq.ft Plot
₹4.98 Cr
6898 sq.ft Plot
₹4.98 Cr
6945 sq.ft Plot
₹5.02 Cr
6964 sq.ft Plot
₹5.03 Cr
7187 sq.ft Plot
₹5.19 Cr
7256 sq.ft Plot
₹5.24 Cr
7300 sq.ft Plot
₹5.27 Cr
7630 sq.ft Plot
₹5.51 Cr
7712 sq.ft Plot
₹5.57 Cr
7830 sq.ft Plot
₹5.65 Cr
8736 sq.ft Plot
₹6.31 Cr
10993 sq.ft Plot
₹7.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
E
Empire
1/7
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sathamrai Village

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
VC
VVR Constructions
1/10
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1525 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Ootpally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Pramukh Samriddhi Towers
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
2.51 Cr-5.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarna S Prapthi Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad,Hyderabad
5.75 Cr-10.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vybe
5 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Regal Pavilion
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellagio At The Prestige City Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-36.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tamra Asteria
3 BHK Apartment
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
1.61 Cr-2.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Skyven By E Infra And PVR
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet, Hyderabad
6.23 Cr-6.91 Cr