Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sathamrai Village? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Sathamrai Village. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Suchirindia The Tales of Greek (800 sq.ft)
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
Anantha Aerocity (1800 sq.yd)
Price on Request
Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad
Empire Urbana (1400 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L - 1.0 Cr
Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad
Trishala The Village (2677 sq.ft)
₹3.48 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Langerguda, Hyderabad
Dream Avenue Villa (1187 sq.ft)
₹37.75 L - 81.44 L
Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad
Sathamrai Village (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad
Trishala Nakshatra (900 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 40.5 L
Langerguda, Hyderabad
...Read more
S
Sandhay
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 74.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
AP
Anantha Projects And Technical Services Pvt Ltd
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Sathamrai Village

200 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
240 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
650 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
2100 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3250 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3970 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2025
E
Empire
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sathamrai Village

2 BHK Flat
₹70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
TI
Trishala Infrastructure
1/13

3 BHK Villa in Langerguda

3 BHK Villa
₹3.48 Cr - 3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
DI
Dream India Group
1/21

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Sathamrai Village

2 BHK Villa
₹37.75 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.75 L - 81.44 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.54 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹81.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SV
Sathamrai Village

3 BHK Villa in Sathamrai Village

3 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
TI
Trishala Infrastructure

2, 3 BHK Flats in Langerguda

2 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 32.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.59 L - 40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sathamrai Village

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
3.22 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
1.56 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
3.76 kmfrom
₹5.75 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Vaishnaoi Southwoods Villas
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Villas Shamshabad, Hyderabad
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
Developer

Nearby Properties Around (Sathamrai Village)

SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 3 more
1/21
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 3 more
1/41
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K - ₹10.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1571 - 3233 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
S
Sandhay
1/38
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.72 Cr - 3.81 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 3526 - 3800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/32
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 2.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/35
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹70.36 L - 73.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1303 - 2113 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
V
Vaishnaoi Developers India Pvt Ltd
1/68
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.75 Cr - 6.85 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹8.58 Cr - 10.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 4259 - 7773 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/17
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 7.23 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4275 - 6922 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
HR
Highrise Realty
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamshabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1385 - 2305 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sathamrai Village

Gallery Cover Pic of Issara Belmonds
₹5.34 Cr - 8.65 Cr
Issara Belmonds
by Issara
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
by Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 3 more
1/8
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K - 8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 3571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RE
Ramky Estates
1/8
1.6 kms away

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2290 - 4100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
VV
Voyage Ventures
1/5
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2673 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3159 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6282 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6534 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7857 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8586 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8667 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8847 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8973 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9630 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
13815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14679 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16434 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18234 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
DG
Devansh Group
1/28
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gaganpahad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2164 - 3698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
I
IRA Realty
1/15
2.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

2403 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2817 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
3501 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
3672 sq.ft Plot
₹1.96 Cr
3690 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
4329 sq.ft Plot
₹2.31 Cr
4428 sq.ft Plot
₹2.36 Cr
4698 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 Cr
5274 sq.ft Plot
₹2.81 Cr
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
7380 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
7488 sq.ft Plot
₹3.99 Cr
9000 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 Cr
10539 sq.ft Plot
₹5.62 Cr
10872 sq.ft Plot
₹5.8 Cr
11394 sq.ft Plot
₹6.08 Cr
12897 sq.ft Plot
₹6.88 Cr
14211 sq.ft Plot
₹7.58 Cr
14886 sq.ft Plot
₹7.94 Cr
15345 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 Cr
16470 sq.ft Plot
₹8.78 Cr
18693 sq.ft Plot
₹9.97 Cr
24606 sq.ft Plot
₹13.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
BA
Best Avenues
1/4
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Shamshabad

1215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2012
PR
PBEL Real Estate India Private Limited
1/6
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalapalli

1971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4489 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5273 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10796 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
12750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14886 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16508 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/26
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Pahadi Shareef

4 BHK Villa
₹3.06 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 2804 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PI
Pride India Builders
1/9
2.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

1287 sq.ft Plot
₹11.44 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1629 sq.ft Plot
₹14.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16 L
Avg. Price: ₹889.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SG
Srinivasa Group
1/3
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shamshabad

1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Anantha Aerocity
Residential Plots
Sathamrai Village,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Avenue Villa
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Sathamrai Village,Hyderabad
37.75 L-81.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sathamrai Village
3 BHK Villa
Sathamrai Village,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empire Urbana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sathamrai Village,Hyderabad
70.0 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sathamrai Village, Hyderabad

Gaganpahad
3 people rated this locality
5
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jalapalli
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Langerguda
9,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Umdanagar
8,737
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pashambanda
10,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Papayakumandan
22,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pardhi Guda
21,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madanna Gudem
10,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samshabad Colony
8,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tukkuguda
11 people rated this locality
4.22
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.45%
Fall in last 1 Year