More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2499

Flats for Sale in Patelguda, Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Patelguda? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Patelguda. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Patelguda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Patelguda, Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Patelguda, Krishna Reddy Pet
Elemental Village (1930 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Patancheru, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹48.49 L
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
DEV S Water Front (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
Patancheru, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Rameshwaram Banda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹49.99 L
Rameshwaram Banda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Rameshwaram Banda, Sangareddy
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Kistareddypet, Sangareddy
Abhista Arrjava Farms (1359 sq.yd)
₹17.37 L
Patancheru, Sangareddy
Sree Gardenia (970 sq.ft)
₹48.49 L - 75.23 L
Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy
...Read more
ER
Elemental Realty
1/18
1.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Patancheru, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DG
Devansh Group
1/44
1.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Patancheru, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹1.33 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.08 Cr
Possession: Jun, 2025
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/30
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sree Gardenia
RERA
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/29
1.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sree Gardenia
RERA
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Patelguda

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
6.74 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Asrithas Jewels County
0.71 kmfrom
₹56.69 L - 97.73 L
Asrithas Jewels County
Asrithas Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Patancheru, Sangareddy
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
1.78 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
3.38 kmfrom
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
Abhista Properties
Residential Plots Patancheru, Sangareddy
PA
Property Advertising
Seller + 1 more
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
PA
Property Advertising
+ 1 more
1/45
3.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

151 sq.yd Plot
₹17.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SP
Siva properties
1/107
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishna Reddy Pet, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹48.49 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.74 L - 75.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/12
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KI
KP Infra
1/13
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 61.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/10
1.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSwimming PoolGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/33
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sree Gardenia
RERA
₹75.23 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
IS
Investor Share (LCS)
+ 1 more
1/23
2.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patancheru, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 59.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 77.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Patelguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Elemental Village
₹1.7 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Elemental Village
by Elemental Realty
4 BHK Villa
Patancheru, Sangareddy
ER
Elemental Realty
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Abhista Arrjava Farms
₹17.37 L
Abhista Arrjava Farms
by Abhista Properties
Residential Plots
Patancheru, Sangareddy
PA
Property Advertising
Seller + 1 more
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/24
1.41 km away
Resale
APR Praveens Grandio
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.74 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/11
1.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹59.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹74.49 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RG
Riddhi Group
+ 2 more
1/30
5.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.57 L - 74.39 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.39 L - 78.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
1.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.52 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/11
1.19 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
ON
One nine rezo
+ 1 more
1/21
2.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Patancheru, Sangareddy

785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1125 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1454 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3547 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4080 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4225 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4334 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4406 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2028
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.24 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/14
0.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/13
0.77 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
L
Lithesh
1/8
3.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Patelguda, Hyderabad

Praneeth Colony
5,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Patelguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Gardenia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishna Reddy Pet,Sangareddy
48.49 L-75.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Asrithas Jewels County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru,Sangareddy
56.69 L-97.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tech Homes
3, 4 BHK Villas
Krishna Reddy Pet,Sangareddy
1.59 Cr-2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Home Tree Ventures
3 BHK Apartment
Rameshwaram Banda,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tech Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rameshwaram Banda,Sangareddy
39.0 L-62.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Makuta Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Patancheru,Sangareddy
89.05 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxygen City
3 BHK Villa
Sultanpur,Sangareddy
1.77 Cr-2.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Sri Devi Homes Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Patancheru,Sangareddy
52.8 L-80.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Tattva Aspen
Residential Plots
Patancheru,Sangareddy
71.28 L-1.08 Cr