More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Flats for Sale in Police Quaters, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Police Quaters? Housing.com offers 51+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Police Quaters. Choose from 10+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 7+ Owner Properties for sale in Police Quaters. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Police Quaters, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Casagrand Vybe (3288 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
3.5 BHK Villa (3121 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3300 sq.ft)
₹3.26 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3283 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1352 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3283 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (3283 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3282 sq.ft)
₹2.99 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
6 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
5 BHK Duplex (3238 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/40
New Launch

5 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

5 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Police Quaters

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
1.46 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
GR
GIS REALTY AND INFRA PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Spring Heights
2.51 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.9 Cr
Prestige Spring Heights
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
1.47 kmfrom
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky The Eminent
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 3.38 Cr
Ramky The Eminent
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Gaganpahad, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 2 more
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Vybe
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3238 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
PA
Property Add Wise R
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.35k/sq.ft
3286 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPool FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airpor...+ More
CR
Coltivare Realty
1/14
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport

Ready to Move Projects around Police Quaters

Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MC SM Avenue
₹5.09 Cr - 5.11 Cr
MC SM Avenue
by MC Builders And Developers
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Altius
₹1.2 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Aparna Altius
by Aparna Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Shamshabad, Hyderabad
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
AP
AB Properties And Infra
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
CI
Casa Iconic

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.8k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
AI
Advaitas Infracon LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaitas Courtyard

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Police Quaters, Hyderabad

Hayat Nagar
17,300
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Teachers Colony
6,715
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanuman Nagar
10,261
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manasa Hills
12,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.43%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Police Quaters, Hyderabad