More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 178

Flats for Sale in Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam? Housing.com offers 168+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 146+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam. Choose from 54+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Vue Residences (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Raghava Nova (2038 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda
3 BHK Flat (2045 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda
2 BHK Flat (1376 sq.ft)
₹93.57 L
Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda
3 BHK Flat (4055 sq.ft)
₹3.24 Cr
Alkapoor, Puppalaguda
4 BHK Flat (4955 sq.ft)
₹3.95 Cr
Alkapoor, Puppalaguda
2 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹93.5 L
Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹87.75 L
Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda
...Read more
RP
Raghuram Pradeep Constructions (India) LLP
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
DP
Driven Properties
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2031
GS
Green Stone Infra
1/5
New Booking
Ideal Panorama
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall
SH
SREEMR HOMES
1/23
Resale
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
SUREKHA PROPERTIES
1/32
New Booking
Raghava Nova
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolChildren Play AreaAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/6
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
4055 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
2.97 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
3.23 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
DP
Driven Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
4.62 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
0.20 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lansum EL Palacio
Lansum Properties LLP
3 BHK Flat Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
LP
Lansum Properties LLP
Developer
RB
RAM BABU GOGINENI
1/6
New Booking
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
4955 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Unicorn Varahi Hillcrest
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to CARE Hospitals, HITEC City | Best Hospital in Hyderabad  ...+ More
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SK
Santosh Kiran
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TP
TMR Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1317 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
TP
TMR Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
1972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam

Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
MS
Madhu Sudhan
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SP
Sunrise Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
MS
Madhu Sudhan
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1301 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/30
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Acasa
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.02k/sq.ft
2395 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
DA
Dream Acasa
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
KR
Kastro Realty
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
TP
TMR Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
MS
Madhu Sudhan
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
DA
Dream Acasa
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
V
Viewrealty
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Pacifica Hillcrest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
P
Prasanna
1/11
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Hyderabad

9,838
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Alkapur Township
5 people rated this locality
4.08
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.22%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vue Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.39 Cr-3.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda The Drizzle
3 BHK Apartment
Narsingi,Hyderabad
1.35 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Tamarind
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Neknampur,Hyderabad
1.04 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum EL Palacio
3 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.46 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayabheri The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
3.59 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Skyline
4 BHK Apartment
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
7.82 Cr-14.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srias Iwa
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Manikonda,Hyderabad
2.06 Cr-4.24 Cr