PEParnika Elite Projects1/4Parnika Elites RERA2 BHK Flat in Saroornagar 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
HBHanuman Builders1/2Hanuman Eternal Indra RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sayeedabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022Contact
Suvarna BuildersSuvarna RKS Ishvarya 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar 2 BHK Flat₹34.9 L3 BHK Flat₹39.7 LAvg. Price: ₹3.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013Contact
Archies ProjectsRequest ImagesArchies Shaniti Nivas RERA2 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024Contact
BSB S Infra1/203.8 kms awayZero BrokerageVishan s Castle RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet 2 BHK Flat₹57.85 L - 60.85 L3 BHK Flat₹82.95 L - 86.1 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1157 - 1722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
PCPR Constructions1/184.7 kms awayZero BrokeragePR Constructions Sunridge Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet 2 BHK Flat₹60 L - 67.5 L3 BHK Flat₹76 L - 90 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha1/215.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMaruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole 2 BHK Flat₹91.35 L - 98 L3 BHK Flat₹98.35 L - 1.94 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1305 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Sark Projects India Pvt Ltd1/136.2 kms awaySark Townhomes Nadergul RERA3 BHK Villa in Badangpet 3 BHK Villa₹1.25 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Meenakshi Group1/216.2 kms awayMeenakshi Elysia RERA4 BHK Flat in Nampally 4 BHK Flat₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Sv Constructions1/240.6 km away2 BHK Flat in Sayeedabad Colony, Sayeedabad, Hyderabad RERA₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup area8th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsContact
Sv Constructions1/30.7 km away2 BHK Flat in Saroor Nagar East, Saroornagar, Hyderabad RERA₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft1304 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jul, 2030Possession status Highlights: Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseContact
Sv Constructions1/230.7 km away2 BHK Flat in Kalyan Nagar, Sayeedabad, Hyderabad RERA₹71.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft1305 sq.ftBuiltup area3rd Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsContact