More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Shivapuri Colony, LB Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shivapuri Colony? Housing.com offers 22+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shivapuri Colony. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Shivapuri Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shivapuri Colony, LB Nagar, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹79.26 L
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2138 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
KVR Ashraya Awas (1124 sq.ft)
₹66.32 L - 1.24 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
2 BHK Flat (1182 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Laxmi Vibha Nivas (1625 sq.ft)
Price on Request
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
Highrise Ayodhya (1550 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Vantage KVS Raju Towers (1183 sq.ft)
₹76.9 L - 1.28 Cr
Saroornagar, Hyderabad
Vasavi Ananda Nilayam (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 3.1 Cr
LB Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
LO
Land Owners
1/28
New Booking
Vantage KVS Raju Towers
RERA
₹79.26 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, HyderabadClose to L.B. Nagar Metro StationGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AA
Ashraya Associates
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹66.32 L - 75.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
5d ago
Land Owners Share Properties
1/25
New Booking
Vantage KVS Raju Towers
RERA
₹76.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LG
Laxmi Ganesha Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivapuri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
3.25 kmfrom
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
3.56 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
3.63 kmfrom
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
1.33 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
HC
Highrise Construction
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
VD
Vantage Developers
1/37

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹76.89 L - 89.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
VG
Vasavi Group
1/30

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
V
venkatesh
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹45.08 L - 81.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.36 L - 72.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹78.4 L - 81.84 L
Possession: Feb, 2016
T
TNR Constructions India Pvt. Ltd
1/17

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 79.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
GB
GCR Builders

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.82 L - 95.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SN
Sri Nivas Builders

2 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
Mallesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Saroornagar for Rs. 8200000
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar- 0.1 kmGleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad- 1.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 1.3 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sri Mahalaxmi Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mahalaxmi Grand

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Shivapuri Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Vishan s Castle
₹57.85 L - 86.1 L
Vishan s Castle
by B S Infra
2, 3 BHK Flats
Meerpet, Hyderabad
BS
B S Infra
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
₹91.35 L - 1.94 Cr
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha Ecopolitan
by Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
2, 3 BHK Flats
Nagole, Hyderabad
MR
Maruthi Rudra Vijetha
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pallavi Gardenia
₹85.92 L - 1.13 Cr
Pallavi Gardenia
by Pallavi Developers
3 BHK Flat
Nagole, Hyderabad
PD
Pallavi Developers
Developer
Pavan Dasari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1735 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saroornagar for Rs. 13000000
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Myna Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
MS
Madithati Subba Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Karthikeya Residency

3 BHK Flat in LB Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SC
Srija Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Srija Sriya Nivas

3 BHK Flat in Saroornagar

3 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SS
Sri Sri Sai Bhavani Estates
Gallery Cover Pic of  Synergy Estates

2, 3 BHK Villas in Saroornagar

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2012
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shivapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Sharada Nagar
5,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Park Colony
4,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brindavan Colony
10,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagya Nagar
6,680
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Shivapuri Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Vantage KVS Raju Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
76.9 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KVR Ashraya Awas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.32 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Ananda Nilayam