More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Venkatarama Colony, Suraram, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Venkatarama Colony? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Venkatarama Colony. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Venkatarama Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Venkatarama Colony, Suraram, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹51.99 L
Suraram, Hyderabad
Rayala Sai Empire 01 (1100 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L - 77.48 L
Suraram, Hyderabad
ALN Aaro Lakeview (1065 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Suraram, Hyderabad
Sreerama Encalve (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L - 22.0 L
Suraram, Hyderabad
...Read more
RB
Rayala Builders And Developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Suraram

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 61.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
AI
Aaro Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of ALN Aaro Lakeview

2 BHK Flat in Suraram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2026
LN
Laxmi Narsimha Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreerama Encalve

2 BHK Flat in Suraram

2 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 22 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Venkatarama Colony)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 3 more
1/36
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PD
Project Director
1/6
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Venkatarama Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
2.96 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
5.28 kmfrom
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
5.67 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hennessy
6.22 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Casagrand Hennessy
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1827 - 2694 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2031
JC
Jain Constructions
+ 2 more
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 80.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
VH
Vertex Homes
1/18
5.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Bowrampet

4 BHK Villa
₹3.72 Cr - 3.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2975 - 3066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
CH
Confident Homes
1/18
0.3 km away
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to SR Nayak Nagar Bus StopLift
CH
Confident Homes
1/31
0.3 km away
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
CH
Confident Homes
1/18
0.3 km away
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to MEDIVISION SUPER SPECIALTY...+ More
CH
Confident Homes
1/32
0.3 km away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
CH
Confident Homes
1/19
0.4 km away
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Hemarajesh
Owner
1/34
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sadhu Vaswani International School- 3.5 kmSurekha Hospital- 2.5 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Venkatarama Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
R
Ravi
1/31
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPower BackupClub HouseNatural Light
R
Ravi
1/26
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClub House
PM
Project Managing Director
1/30
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹83.45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaClub House
PM
Project Managing Director
1/30
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹84.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
PM
Project Managing Director
1/28
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallChildren Play AreaVastu Compliant
PM
Project Managing Director
1/28
3.0 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseCommunity Hall
PM
Project Managing Director
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Venkatarama Colony, Hyderabad

Dayanand Nagar
5,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sivalaya Nagar Colony
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
7,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Nagar
20,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Venkatarama Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Primark De Stature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bahadurpally,Hyderabad
64.34 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jagsons Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suraram,Hyderabad
63.99 L-95.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ALN Aaro Lakeview
2 BHK Apartment
Suraram,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagyasri Anjani Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bahadurpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shasta Brundavanam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bahadurpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Suraram,Hyderabad
42.77 L-47.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unity Amogha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bachupally,Hyderabad
78.0 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of D P V Vishnu Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Bahadurpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uppalapati Surya Classic
2 BHK Apartment
Suraram,Hyderabad
44.55 L-49.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Canny Forest Edge
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gajularamaram,Hyderabad
40.56 L-1.43 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Venkatarama Colony, Hyderabad

Suraram
11 people rated this locality