More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7506

Flats for Sale in Rahmat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rahmat Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rahmat Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rahmat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.86 Cr
Whitefields, Kondapur
1.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Kyettaian Gouda Nilayam, Puppalaguda
The Regent (1497 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Moghal Magnus (2113 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
4 BHK Flat (3222 sq.ft)
₹3.14 Cr
Police Colony, Kondapur
Golden Stone Residency (1250 sq.ft)
₹78.74 L - 1.04 Cr
Manchirevula, Hyderabad
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose (2094 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Build Tranquil Nest (1125 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Alkapur Township, Hyderabad
Ideal Panorama (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Alkapur Township, Hyderabad
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Alkapoor, Puppalaguda
...Read more
N
Nikita
Play video
1/33
5.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Sew Estella
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to KIMS Hospitals Kondapur
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sunrise Properties
1/7
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGated CommunityClose to Inorbit Mall CyberabadClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/45
7.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
5.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/10
7.39 km away
New Booking
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3222 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseCommunity Hall
KR
Krishna Reddy
8.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rahmat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.57 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.64 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
4.14 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/7
8.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 82.8 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
KR
Krishna Reddy
7.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alkapur Township, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
Play video
1/29
7.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
EIPL Cornerstone
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
KR
Krishna Reddy
1/3
8.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Neknampur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 79.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
MP
Mycity Projects
1/8
7.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kondapur, Hyderabad

157 sq.yd Plot
₹25.12 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹27.52 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹28.8 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹32 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹48.01 L
520 sq.yd Plot
₹83.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
ID
Icon Developers
1/25
7.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/31
5.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/4
4.61 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
SP
Signature Property Hub
1/21
8.52 km away
New Booking
Candeur Lakescape
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/32
5.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Rahmat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/22
8.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Hitech City, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/28
7.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
EIPL Cornerstone
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
S
SLYKED
1/24
7.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
3.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/21
7.39 km away
New Booking
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
3042 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
UL
Upbricks Landlord Share aggregator
1/14
7.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/27
4.57 km away
New Booking
Prestige Rainbow Waters
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mohammed Hussain
1/27
4.57 km away
New Booking
Prestige Rainbow Waters
RERA
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
HAMAD
Owner
1/16
6.35 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AH
Anuhar Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/31
7.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manikonda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
7.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rahmat Nagar, Hyderabad

Gouthampuri Colony
6,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SPR & D Hill
3,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
SRT Nagar
7,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Nagar
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rahmat Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Soundarya Ohm Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Yousufguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sri Sai Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Yousufguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram The Niche
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
4.03 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Everest
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad