More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7497

Flats for Sale in Rahmat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rahmat Nagar? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rahmat Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rahmat Nagar, Moti Nagar, Hyderabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1210 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sevalal Nagar, Borabanda
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Kavuri Hills, Madhapur
4 BHK Villa (3800 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Sri Laxmi Nagar Colony, Manikonda
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Shyam Rao Nagar, Banjara Hills
2 BHK Flat (1470 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr
Srimallenagar Colony, Upparpally
4 BHK Villa (4700 sq.ft)
₹15.0 Cr
Laxmi Nagar, Kondapur
4 BHK Flat (3510 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Pokkalwada, Manikonda
3 BHK Flat (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Madhava Reddy Colony, Gachibowli
4 BHK Flat (6358 sq.ft)
₹13.3 Cr
MP And MLAs Colony, Jubilee Hills
Sri Chaitanya Ruby (1225 sq.ft)
₹75.95 L - 99.2 L
Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad
...Read more
AR
Aston Realty
1/23
3.25 km away
Resale
Cybercity Marina Skies
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
S
Srisaisaranya
1/7
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Confident Homes
1/19
6.75 km away
New Booking
GVN Lake View Villas
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Vaibhav Agarwal
Owner
1/38
7.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Theme Imperial
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/12
7.98 km away
Resale
Kolla Luxuria
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.91k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kastro Realty
1/41
5.8 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.11k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rahmat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.57 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.64 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
4.14 kmfrom
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
5.04 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/35
1.77 km away
Resale
Phoenix Everest
RERA
₹13.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.92k/sq.ft
6358 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
SC
Sri Chaitanyaram Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Chaitanya Ruby
8.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PV
Pooja Ventures Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Forest Light
2.38 km away

5 BHK Flat in Madhapur, Hyderabad

5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SC
Srita Constructions
1/16
8.12 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 68.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
QD
Quambiant Design Build
1/21
7.07 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khaja Guda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/34
7.2 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
GH
Gowra Hallmark Township
1/20
5.8 km away

4 BHK Villa in Manikonda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
SP
Sindhu Projects
1/13
7.42 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
SS
Sri Sai Pranathi Builders and Developers
1/3
7.86 km away

3 BHK Flat in Hyder Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Rahmat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
FP
Fortune Projects
1/6
8.64 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Serilingampally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹57.2 L - 65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
KR
Kastro Realty
1/37
5.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
GP
Greenspace Properties & Fortune Green
1/17
8.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sri Dhanvi Marvel
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Continental Hospitals
Updated
5d ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/22
6.98 km away
New Booking
EIPL Cornerstone
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
N
Nikita
Play video
1/33
5.96 km away
New Booking
Sew Estella
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Perfect Pincode
1/37
7.66 km away
New Booking
Krishnas Arena
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
3222 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/43
7.66 km away
New Booking
Krishnas Arena
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
3042 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
PP
Perfect Pincode
Play video
1/42
7.66 km away
New Booking
Krishnas Arena
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
3247 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
K
Karimulla123.shaik
1/9
7.48 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/7
5.14 km away

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/32
3.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Madhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
S
Subramanyam.primeindia
1/26
6.29 km away
New Booking
AVL Samskruthi
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
Ravi Varma
1/43
7.97 km away
New Booking
SMR Vinay Iconia Phase II Block 4 Is Named As Shivalik
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rahmat Nagar, Hyderabad

Top Projects for Sale around Rahmat Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Soundarya Ohm Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Yousufguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sri Sai Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Yousufguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR The World At Jubilee Hills
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
11.14 Cr-17.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram The Niche
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
4.03 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Phoenix Everest
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BMR Galaxy
4 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manju Avenues RS 3
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Advaya
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dss
3 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Madhura Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahmat Nagar, Hyderabad

Moti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.37
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yousufguda
12 people rated this locality
4.66
11,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft