Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move-In Projects in Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Premavathi Pet

1 RK Flat
₹34.91 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/34

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Premavathi Pet

1 BHK Flat
₹35.17 L - 55.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.26 L - 90.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.94 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
MH
My Home Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home
My Home
4.6

2, 3 BHK Flats in Premavathi Pet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.18 K - ₹13.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
MG
MR Group And Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Luxuriance Apartments

2 BHK Flat in Premavathi Pet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
HK
Hill Krest
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Krest Space

2, 3 BHK Flats in Premavathi Pet

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Premavathi Pet)

GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
4.7 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Villa
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3675 - 4776 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Premavathi Pet

Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
3.75 kmfrom
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
5.06 kmfrom
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Royal Woods
5.48 kmfrom
₹6.08 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Prestige Royal Woods
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Villas Kismatpur, Hyderabad
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
CR
Circle Realtor
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kismatpur

3 BHK Villa
₹6.08 Cr - 9.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹10.66 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2575 - 5995 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
PA
Peers Aziz Construction
1/8
0.7 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Sizes: 1575 - 2679 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
TS
Tirtha Structures India Pvt Ltd
1/18
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
TS
Tirtha Structures India Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sivarampalli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L - 62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 93.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
SI
Signature Infra
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Budvel

2 BHK Flat
₹41.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 890 - 1055 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
SC
Siri Constructions
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 1720 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
MC
Moghal Constructions Promoters
1/5
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 74.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.9 L - 99.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1497 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AC
Anish Construction
1/2
2.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Nawab Saheb Kunta

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Premavathi Pet

Gallery Cover Pic of The Meadow Dance
₹8.32 Cr - 10.81 Cr
The Meadow Dance
by Total Environment Building Systems
3 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Tranquillas
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Ramky Tranquillas
by Ramky Estates
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
PU
Padma Urban Estates
1/4
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Budvel

3 BHK Flat
₹72.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SS
Sri Siddi Vinayaka Developers And DDL Property Developers
1/3
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chintalmet

1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1758 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2120 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2357 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2472 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2492 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2704 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3164 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4501 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4782 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MC
Mokshika Constructions And Developers
1/2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Laxmiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1304 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
MC
Mak Constructions
1/8
3.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Happy Homes Colony

3 BHK Flat
₹60.19 L - 65.47 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1584 - 2288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
AP
AB Properties And Infra
1/4
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹78.05 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1419 - 1859 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
RC
Rathi Constructions
1/4
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹98 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
HH
Happy Home Housing
1/2
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chintalmet

2 BHK Flat
₹41.6 L - 48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2007
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad

Bhavani Colony
9,755
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
6,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige The Prestige City Hyderabad
Property
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bellagio At The Prestige City Hyderabad
5 BHK Villa
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
10.62 Cr-36.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Kenworth
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
35.17 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mailika Ayodhya Ram
3 BHK Apartment
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
75.78 L-75.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
1.71 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Krest Space
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
84.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Provident Manhattan Pods And Condos
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
34.91 L-56.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sadhvi Sowdamini Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Luxuriance Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Premavathi Pet,Hyderabad
1.24 Cr-1.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad