Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Resale Houses in Kalimandir, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kalimandir)

Rakesh
Owner
1/11
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishnaveni talent school- 0.6 kmRishitha Hospitals- 1.5 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 16.6 kmDwaraka Restaura...+ More
Dinesh Yadav
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Joyland Schools Powered by Global Discovery Schools- 1.2 kmRishitha Hospitals- 2.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- 15...+ More
Laxmipriya
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
A HEMA KUMAR REDDY
Owner
1/17
1.7 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
2032 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Joyland Schools Powered by Global Discovery Schools- 1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmJubilee Hills Check Post Metro Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kalimandir, Hyderabad

Abhudaya Nagar Colony
10,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hydershakote
5,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
P&T Colony
6,733
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Velly View Enclave
7,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
West End Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kalimandir, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Maphar Imperium
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
5.19 Cr-5.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Sanctuary
4 BHK Villa
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Brookwoods
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
4.73 Cr-8.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Riverside
4 BHK Villa
Darga Khaliz Khan,Hyderabad
6.55 Cr-8.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Giridhari Prospera County
4, 5 BHK Villa,Triplexes
Kismatpur,Hyderabad
9.5 Cr-12.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
5.36 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urrban Riverscape
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bandlaguda Jagir,Hyderabad
4.38 Cr-6.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Serene
4, 5 BHK Villas
Ibrahim Bagh,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Vybe
5 BHK Villa
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus Aranya