Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale Houses in RN Reddy Colony, Meerpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (RN Reddy Colony)

LR
LINGAM RAMESH
4.7 kms away
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Stalin
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.5 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro...+ More
Venu Gopal Arigela
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Vaishnavi Narayan
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
693 sq.ft
Satish Kumar
Owner
1.0 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
3012 sq.ft
Srinivas (O)
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sloka the Global School Almasguda- 0.7 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro...+ More
K Rahul
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
S Venkat Kumar
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Pradeep
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lyceum School- 0.4 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 8.3 km...+ More
Venkatesham
Owner
1/2
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIHAAN ACADEMY- 0.7 kmGleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad- 2.2 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmHotel Swagath Gr...+ More
Hari
Owner
2.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Brahm Prakash D.A.V School- 0.1 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Statio...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around RN Reddy Colony, Hyderabad

Lenin Nagar
5,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
117.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sita Homes Colony
6,203
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar Colony
36 people rated this locality
4.15
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsha Hills
2,922
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around RN Reddy Colony, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sark Townhomes Nadergul
3 BHK Villa
Badangpet,Hyderabad
1.25 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone M3 Defence County
3, 4 BHK Villas
Nadergul,Hyderabad
1.96 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SR Infinity Villas
3 BHK Villa
Nadergul,Hyderabad
1.92 Cr-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AMR Aditya Ilika
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Triplex,Villas
Adibatla,Hyderabad
1.3 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Milestone LGS Panorama The Villa View
1, 2 BHK Villas
Gandimaisamma,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSLR Raghavendra
4 BHK Villa
Beeramguda,Sangareddy
2.1 Cr-2.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nestcon Meluha
4 BHK Villa
Thumukunta,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiant Village Winds
1, 2 BHK Villas
Gundlapochampalli,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Inscribe Hamlet
3 BHK Villa
Medchal,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Villa Verde By Cybercity Phase 2