More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4479

Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 112

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 4487+ Flats & 740+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3194+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Secunderabad. Choose from 685+ New Projects, 1712+ Resale Projects and 1115+ Owner Properties for sale in Secunderabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 112 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shivashakthi Niral Residency (2282 sq.ft)
Price on Request
West Marredpally, Secunderabad
Krishe Pearl (1291 sq.ft)
₹70.99 L - 97.33 L
Chengicherla, Secunderabad
Garuda Abode Llp (1341 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malkajgiri, Secunderabad
Nice Dharmam Nivas (892 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Malkajgiri, Secunderabad
Novateur Guru Krupa Heights (1630 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kushaiguda, Secunderabad
Honeyy Bharath Maheshs Honeyy Sreenivasam 36 (1010 sq.ft)
₹36.36 L - 46.62 L
Kowkoor, Secunderabad
Devarakonda Pride (1196 sq.ft)
₹65.78 L - 1.04 Cr
Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony, Secunderabad
Umas Bloom Park Magnolia (1250 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L - 67.2 L
Medchal, Secunderabad
Parijatha Pride II (975 sq.ft)
₹39.24 L - 66.6 L
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
KS MS Residency (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bolarum, Secunderabad
...Read more
CS
Chavva Satish Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivashakthi Niral Residency

4 BHK Flat in West Marredpally

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
SK
Sri Krishna Developpers
1/36
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengicherla

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 74.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 97.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
GA
Garuda Abode Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Garuda Abode Llp

Residential Land / Plots in Malkajgiri

1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
NC
Nice Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Dharmam Nivas

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
NI
Novateur Infra India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Novateur Guru Krupa Heights

3 BHK Flat in Kushaiguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
DB
Devarakonda Builders And Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.12 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 1 more
UD
Umas Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
PH
Parijatha Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamirpet

2 BHK Flat
₹39.24 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 66.6 L
Possession: Jan, 2027
KC
KS Construction

2 BHK Flat in Bolarum

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
HI
Heda Infra Projects Private Limited
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SE
Subishi Engineers
1/26
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 80.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.1 L - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
BL
Boddula Laxminarsaiah
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa Apartment Block B

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kapra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MB
Modi Builders
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VI
Vilva Infra
1/20

3 BHK Villa in Ghatkesar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SC
Sora Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sora Ananda Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 1 more
AB
Avani Builders
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
₹74.24 L - 77.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SS
Sree Saanvika Builders

2 BHK Flat in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
SC
Sankalp Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalps Gvrs Residency

2 BHK Flat in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025
LI
Laxmi Infratech
1/35

2, 3 BHK Villas in Shamirpet

2 BHK Villa
₹48.6 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.25 L - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
SI
Spectra India Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Spectra Galaxy Gold Premium

Residential Land / Plots in Mallapur

1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1773 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2079 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2196 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2979 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3060 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3312 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3528 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3573 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
3663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4158 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AC
Aditya Construction Company
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sunrise

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MI
MM Infra Hyderabad
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Rampally

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
VS
V s Associates Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sri Sai Apartment

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kushaiguda

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SB
Srinivasa Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinivasa Sujith Greenview Block B

2 BHK Flat in Venkusa Estates

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
T
Tricity
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Ghatkesar

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹35.25 L
1432 sq.ft Plot
₹37.38 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹39.07 L
1830 sq.ft Plot
₹47.78 L
1862 sq.ft Plot
₹48.62 L
2077 sq.ft Plot
₹54.24 L
2293 sq.ft Plot
₹59.87 L
2960 sq.ft Plot
₹77.29 L
3186 sq.ft Plot
₹83.19 L
3218 sq.ft Plot
₹84.03 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.61k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026
JI
Jyothi Infratech
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Kapra

3 BHK Flat
₹96.25 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Ss Builders Hyderabad
1/25

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Tarnaka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
AC
AG Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of AG Constructions

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bolarum

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shiva Shankara Constructions And Developers

3 BHK Flat in Bolarum

3 BHK Flat
₹46.47 L - 51.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad