More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4463

Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 111

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 4487+ Flats & 740+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3194+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Secunderabad. Choose from 685+ New Projects, 1712+ Resale Projects and 1115+ Owner Properties for sale in Secunderabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 111 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Modern Adonais Tower (1021 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
Golden Lorven (1110 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
Yash Enclave (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.5 L - 63.25 L
Dammaiguda, Secunderabad
Bhanu SN Goud Residential Colony (1750 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
Gk S Jasmine (1345 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sainikpuri, Secunderabad
Ayati Lake View (927 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chengicherla, Secunderabad
Naman Vista (2120 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Old Bowenpally, Secunderabad
R R Sai Arcade (1095 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kapra, Secunderabad
Shri Vihar (1060 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Medchal, Secunderabad
Poojith Sripathi Nilayam (807 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Medchal, Secunderabad
...Read more
MB
Modern Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Adonais Tower

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GB
Golden Bricks Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Lorven

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SK
Sunil Kumar Agarwal
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Dammaiguda

2 BHK Flat
₹60.5 L - 63.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
BE
Bhanu Estates Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhanu SN Goud Residential Colony

Residential Land / Plots in Shamirpet

1750 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1944 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2072 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2086 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3155 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3215 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3397 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
GB
GK Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gk S Jasmine

2 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
AP
Ayati Properties
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengicherla

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.05 K - 4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
NC
Naman Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Vista

3, 4 BHK Flats in Old Bowenpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 1 more
RR
R R Builders And Developers Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Sai Arcade

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
SR
Shri Radhe Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vihar

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
PC
Poojith Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Poojith Sripathi Nilayam

1, 2 BHK Flats in Medchal

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
AO
Aditya Om
Gallery Cover Pic of OMS IRIS

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025
GB
GK Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of S Lotus
S Lotus
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sainikpuri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
GB
GK Builders & Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Gk S Dahlia

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sainikpuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
CS
Chavva Satish Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivashakthi Niral Residency

4 BHK Flat in West Marredpally

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026
CS
Chavva Satish Kumar
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Lakshmi Residency

3 BHK Flat in West Marredpally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
SK
Sri Krishna Developpers
1/36
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chengicherla

2 BHK Flat
₹70.99 L - 74.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 97.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
by Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa
Kompally, Hyderabad
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 1 more
GA
Garuda Abode Llp
Residential Lands for Sale in Garuda Abode Llp

Residential Land / Plots in Malkajgiri

1341 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1404 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1512 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1530 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1584 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1629 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1926 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1935 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2718 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
NI
Novateur Infra India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Novateur Guru Krupa Heights

3 BHK Flat in Kushaiguda

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
NC
Nice Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Dharmam Nivas

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
DB
Devarakonda Builders And Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.12 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
UD
Umas Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
PH
Parijatha Homes
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamirpet

2 BHK Flat
₹39.24 L - 66.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.2 L - 66.6 L
Possession: Jan, 2027
KC
KS Construction

2 BHK Flat in Bolarum

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
HI
Heda Infra Projects Private Limited
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Kapra

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
BL
Boddula Laxminarsaiah
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa Apartment Block B

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kapra

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SE
Subishi Engineers
1/26
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medchal

2 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 80.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.1 L - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
MB
Modi Builders
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Ghatkesar

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VI
Vilva Infra
1/20

3 BHK Villa in Ghatkesar

3 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr - 2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SC
Sora Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Sora Ananda Nilayam

3 BHK Flat in Alwal

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Zenon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Puppalaguda,Hyderabad
1.34 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of My Home Sayuk
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Tellapur,Sangareddy
1.46 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SAS Crown
4 BHK Apartment
Kokapet,Hyderabad
8.86 Cr-11.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V S Sai Krupa Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Mathru Chaya
Property
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avisun Tamanna Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
63.41 L-63.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gkh GKs Pravish Abode
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Deva Devadatta Arcade
3 BHK Apartment
Sainikpuri,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omsree Prithvi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yapral, Hyderabad
86.8 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kranti Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapra,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale in Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Kompally
19 people rated this locality