More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4519

Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 142

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Secunderabad? Housing.com offers 4496+ Flats & 744+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3193+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Secunderabad. Choose from 681+ New Projects, 1721+ Resale Projects and 1119+ Owner Properties for sale in Secunderabad. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Secunderabad - Page 142 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Laxmi GVMR Crown Imperial (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.65 L - 54.0 L
Bolarum, Secunderabad
Chandra Highway Smart City (1030 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L - 40.0 L
Chilakalguda, Secunderabad
Shanta Meena Residency (1342 sq.ft)
Laxmi Infratech
1/10

3 BHK Villa in Bolarum

3 BHK Villa
₹46.65 L - 54.0 L
Possession: Mar, 2017
CG
Chandra Group
1/5

2 BHK Row House in Shamirpet

2 BHK Row House
₹39 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.46 K - ₹3.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
SH
Speed Housing Ventures Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Forest Ridge

Property in Shamirpet

Zero Brokerage Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Treetops
6.70 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Prajay Treetops
Prajay Engineering Syndicate Ltd
3 BHK Villa Shamirpet, Hyderabad
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Springdale
6.87 kmfrom
₹2.14 Cr - 2.61 Cr
Samskruthi Springdale
Samskruthi Shelters
3 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
GH
Green home
Seller + 1 more
SC
ShantaSriram Constructions Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanta Meena Residency

3 BHK Flat in Padmarao Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2012
GB
Gharonda Builders & Developers
1/3

Property in Padmarao Nagar

Possession: Dec, 2005
GB
Gharonda Builders & Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padmarao Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2003
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of DV Township

Property in Dr A S Rao Nagar Colony

Possession: Feb, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Secunderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prajay Treetops
₹1.08 Cr - 2.69 Cr