More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 7983

Flats for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shaikpet? Housing.com offers 118+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 104+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shaikpet. Choose from 19+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 11+ Owner Properties for sale in Shaikpet. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Amaranthine (1615 sq.ft)
₹1.78 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Khaja Guda, Hyderabad
Propertyfier Luxury Premium Flats (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.53 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Kokapet, Hyderabad
Jayabheri The Pinnacle (3587 sq.ft)
₹3.59 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
DSR Skymarq (3999 sq.ft)
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad
Pooja Forest Light (7000 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Madhapur, Hyderabad
Sri Madhu Mani Vilas (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Srita Splendor (1050 sq.ft)
₹60.9 L - 87.0 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Northladder Dwaraka (1206 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Narsingi, Hyderabad
CINQ (3575 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Financial District, Hyderabad
The Skyven By E Infra And PVR (5662 sq.ft)
₹6.23 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Kokapet, Hyderabad
...Read more
QD
Quambiant Design Build
1/21
3.75 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khaja Guda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
P
Propertyfier
1/8
6.04 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JG
Jayabheri Group
1/34
2.67 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.54 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/41
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Puppalaguda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹4.07 Cr - 5.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PV
Pooja Ventures Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Pooja Forest Light
3.87 km away

5 BHK Flat in Madhapur, Hyderabad

5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SG
Sri Gayatri Housing Private Limited
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
SC
Srita Constructions
1/16
8.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 68.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shaikpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
2.06 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky One Odyssey
5.66 kmfrom
₹1.92 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Ramky One Odyssey
Ramky Estates
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Madison Avenue
6.94 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Kokapet, Hyderabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
NC
Northladder Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Northladder Dwaraka
4.63 km away

2 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.05k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
5.86 km away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
EI
E infra and PVR
1/28
6.3 km away

4 BHK Flat in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr - 6.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
SC
Shrivari Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrivari Brundavan
6.54 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90.34 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
GH
Gowra Hallmark Township
1/20
1.27 km away

4 BHK Villa in Manikonda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.1 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/12
4.33 km away

4 BHK Flat in Narsingi, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.98 Cr - 7.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
SS
Sri Sreenivasa Infra
1/39
7.03 km away
New Launch

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 7.83 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹11.08 Cr - 11.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
VB
Verdant Builders And Developers Private Limited
1/23
5.63 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Manchirevula, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MI
Meenakshi Infrastructures Private Limited
1/33
8.13 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹8.33 Cr - 10.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.33 Cr - 10.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
HK
Hill Krest
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill Luxury Apartments
7.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Budvel, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Shaikpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
by Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lansum Etania
₹2.44 Cr - 5.27 Cr
Lansum Etania
by Lansum Properties LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Financial District, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Dinesh
1/12
4.55 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PP
PEAK PROPERTIES
1/28
2.6 km away
Verified
New Booking
EIPL Cornerstone
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
SB
SVSS Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of SVSS Residency
5.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in Yella Reddy Guda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
A
Arun
1/28
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Lanco Hills Apartments
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftDay Care CenterEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dayakar Properties
1/36
6.85 km away
Resale
Auro Kohinoor by
RERA
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Yashoda Hospitals Hitec City
Updated
2d ago
KR
Kastro Realty
1/35
1.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
The Vue Residences
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
2045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/15
6.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingPool Facing
Updated
6d ago
V
Viewrealty
1/31
6.49 km away
New Booking
Indis Viva City
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
S
Signaturereatlydevoloper
1/32
4.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
SVNR The Breeze
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
RV
Ravi Varma
1/28
2.29 km away
New Booking
Ananda The Legacey
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
E
EvergreennProperties
1/8
7.55 km away
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
2d ago
Lakavath Kiran
Owner
1/10
4.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Materni...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NG
Nagesh Garika
1/37
5.59 km away
Resale
Phoenix Golfedge Residences
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
3434 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Raidurg Metro StationClose to Continental HospitalsClose t...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Aparna Senore Valley Villas
19,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
OU Colony
8,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Veterinary Colony, Film Nagar
12,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aziz Bagh Colony
11,288
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sabza Colony
9,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Le Grandiose
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
4.35 Cr-6.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Western Plaza
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.28 Cr-2.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
3.37 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
3.88 Cr-7.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sky High
4 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
4.51 Cr-8.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Empress Towers
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
1.51 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Shaikpet,Hyderabad
2.37 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aditya Hill Top