Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

New Residential Projects in Sri Ramnagar - Block C, Kondapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sri Ramnagar - Block C? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Sri Ramnagar - Block C. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sri Ramnagar - Block C, Kondapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sri Aditya Aditya Anjanadri (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Satya Residency (917 sq.ft)
₹28.43 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Vessella Villas (6500 sq.ft)
₹14.88 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Kanishka Vessella Homes (1825 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.71 Cr
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Nafees Moon Rock Residency (1600 sq.ft)
₹73.6 L - 78.2 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Sri Uma Nilayam
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Madhu Shiridi Sai Icon (1115 sq.ft)
₹35.68 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Koduri Sai Vaishnavi Enclave (1435 sq.ft)
₹45.92 L
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Sri ANR Elite (1565 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
Pavithra Sri Shakthi Nilayam (810 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kondapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
SA
Sri Aditya Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SC
Satya Constructions
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹28.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
VG
Vessella Group
1/23

5 BHK Villa in Kondapur

5 BHK Villa
₹14.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.9k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2015
KB
Kanishka Builders

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kondapur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
NC
Nafees Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹73.6 L - 78.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Kondapur

MC
Madhu Constructions

2 BHK Flat in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Ramnagar - Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of R ONE Diamond Towers
5.37 kmfrom
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
R ONE Diamond Towers
R ONE Group
4 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
5.69 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
5.72 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of ASBL Loft
5.77 kmfrom
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
ASBL Loft
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Financial District, Hyderabad
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
Developer + 3 more
KI
Koduri Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹45.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SS
Sri Sai Projects Hyderabad
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri ANR Elite

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
PC
PAVITHRA CONSTRUCTIONS PVT. LTD.
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavithra Sri Shakthi Nilayam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
AH
Alekhya Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Alekhya Temple Trees

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Ramnagar - Block C)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/45
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
RR
Royal Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3765 - 4205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/17
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Ramnagar - Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of CPR Bella Vista
₹5.46 Cr - 5.5 Cr
CPR Bella Vista
by CPR Constructions
4 BHK Villa
Gopanapalli, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/29
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K - ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 1870 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DP
Driven Properties
+ 1 more
1/32
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Kokapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1750 - 3020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
4.8 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/31
5.6 kms away
Spectra
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Financial District

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1980 - 2220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
5.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
1/24
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kondapur

4 BHK Flat
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5k/sq.ftSizes: 5999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
ID
Icon Developers
1/25
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AC
Aparna Constructions
1/19
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gachibowli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftSizes: 2878 - 3700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
S
SLYKED
+ 4 more
1/27
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nallagandla

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1824 - 2656 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/25
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Miyapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Gopanapalli

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹11.54k/sq.ftSizes: 2291 - 3126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
CH
Citylife Homes
+ 1 more
1/44
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹97.42 L - 99.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1215 - 2325 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
NP
Nainika Properties
1/34
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nallagandla

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1180 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Ramnagar - Block C, Hyderabad

Laxmi Cyber City
14,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
11,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Golden Habitat
10,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Police Colony
8,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Safari Nagar
9,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Ramnagar - Block C, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
1.6 Cr-2.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platina Cove
2 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shuraya Manor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
74.74 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishwarya Grandeur
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmaja Soras Sanctuary Block B
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of URBN West
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmavathy Crimson Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Laxmi Engineers Habitat
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsha Gardenia
3 BHK Apartment
Kondapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sri Ramnagar - Block C, Hyderabad

Kondapur
164 people rated this locality
4.75
9,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year