More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Sultan Bazaar, Hyderguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sultan Bazaar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sultan Bazaar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sultan Bazaar, Hyderguda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinuthna Residency (1087 sq.ft)
₹23.91 L - 34.58 L
Vinuthna Residency
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Koti

2 BHK Flat
₹23.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014

Nearby Properties Around (Sultan Bazaar)

MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
0.4 km away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.4 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 1.2 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.2 kmCafe ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sultan Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
3.42 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
6.04 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
6.97 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
MS
Manas Sameep Bansal
1.2 kms away
₹18.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
6750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1.7 kmCafe Bahar- 0.2 km...+ More
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/28
1.2 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
All Saints' High School- 1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmAssembly Metro Station- 1...+ More
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
V
Vsreddy
1/13
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sathya Sai Vidya Vihar- 0.1 kmTX Hospitals Kachiguda- 0.1 kmChikkadpally Metro Station- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
User
Owner
1/47
4.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/15
4.2 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
AR
Aston Realty
1/32
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmIrrum Manzil Metro ...+ More
Nagvenkatesh Devaguptapu
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmButterfly Hospitals- 1.7 kmNampally Metro Station- 7.3 kmHotel...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sultan Bazaar

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/26
4.9 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 2.3 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/29
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.16k/sq.ft
2044 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The Hyderabad Public School- 0.1 kmWin Vision Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmPanjagutta Metro Station- 1.9 ...+ More
AR
Aston Realty
1/28
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.74k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KK
KRISHIV KUMAR KHURSIJA
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
MB
Mohamed Bilal Khan
1/18
5.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to GVK One MallClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sultan Bazaar, Hyderabad

Hanuman Tekdi
7,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Esamiya Bazaar
8,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.32%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sultan Bazaar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gearup Doshi Manu Sushi Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northstar SP Palacio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Abids,Hyderabad
3.15 Cr-5.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veejay Flora
3 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keerthi Riverfront
Property
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KR Vasanth Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Pratishtha
3 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Diamond Ridge Block B
2 BHK Apartment
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarna Diamond Ridge
Property
Hyderguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Krishna Grandeur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JPL Snehasadan Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Himayath Nagar,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sultan Bazaar, Hyderabad

Abids
19 people rated this locality
4.53
10,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hyderguda
13 people rated this locality
4.18
9,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.03%
Rise in last 1 Year