More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Swarnapuri Colony II, Miyapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Swarnapuri Colony II? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Swarnapuri Colony II. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Swarnapuri Colony II, Miyapur, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Seshadri Shri Chakri Residency (1050 sq.ft)
₹47.25 L - 54.0 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
SR Constructions (1023 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Miyapur, Hyderabad
...Read more
SD
Seshadri Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SC
SR Constructions Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat in Miyapur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.83 K - ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Swarnapuri Colony II)

KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
1/36
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1510 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
S S K Builders
1/7
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bachupally

2 BHK Flat
₹77.17 L - 81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.21 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 1790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/16
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bachupally

4 BHK Villa
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 3430 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
+ 2 more
1/45
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Swarnapuri Colony II

Gallery Cover Pic of KMR Luxor Exclusive
1.02 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.27 Cr
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Miyapur, Hyderabad
KE
KMR Estates & Builders Pvt.Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S S K Sujay Sierra
3.67 kmfrom
₹77.17 L - 1.09 Cr
S S K Sujay Sierra
S S K Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Bachupally, Hyderabad
SS
S S K Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of C S Rao Green Valley
4.14 kmfrom
₹4.12 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C S Rao Green Valley
Greater Infra Projects Private Limited
4 BHK Villa Bachupally, Hyderabad
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Regent
6.06 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
The Regent
Auro Realty
3 BHK Flat Kondapur, Hyderabad
GR
GOLDEN RISE PROPERTIES LLP
Seller + 2 more
SH
Sterling Homes Pvt.Ltd.
1/13
4.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mallampet

2 BHK Flat
₹55.73 L - 71.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.66 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 4135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
0.4 km away
₹84.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VRS Vignana Jyothi School- 0.1 kmSrikara Hospitals, Miyapur- 0.1 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 8.4 km ...+ More
MC
Mutheswararao Chennu
1/2
0.4 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Swarnapuri Colony II

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudhra Royal Village
₹3.25 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Rudhra Royal Village
by Rudhra Constructions
3 BHK Villa
Nizampet, Hyderabad
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Indis One City
₹1.39 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Indis One City
by Indis
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Hill Park
₹5.86 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Srinidhi Hill Park
by Srinidhi Projects Hyderabad
3, 3.5 BHK Villas
Bachupally, Hyderabad
RL
Real Land Realty
Seller
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/28
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
PP
Perfect Pincode
1/27
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
R
Ravi
1/14
0.8 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsClub HouseSwimming Pool
CH
Confident Homes
1/10
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
CH
Confident Homes
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
CH
Confident Homes
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Swarnapuri Colony II, Hyderabad

Tiwari Nagar
6,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dowa
6,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmi Nagar
5,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sri Rangapuram Colony
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Nagar
6,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.09%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Swarnapuri Colony II, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Meda Prestige
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
85.45 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emmareddy Hill Botanica
2 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NLC Riva
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
60.0 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of TMSR Skyler
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
82.39 L-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Maple Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Miyapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SR KPN Reddy Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
66.15 L-66.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VSV Imperial Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emmareddy Hill Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Miyapur,Hyderabad
68.08 L-82.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sathya Elegance
2 BHK Apartment
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
54.05 L-56.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikhara Lissy Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ameenpur,Sangareddy
 

Popular Locality for sale around Swarnapuri Colony II, Hyderabad