Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 417

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in SDR Complex, Dayanad Nagar Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
HAMAD
Owner
1/7
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4d ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
2.13 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
AC
Aavasa Constructions
1/14
5.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L - 94.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/28
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹63.86 L - 94.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.47 L - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
CE
CSR Estates Limited
+ 1 more
1/28
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
PG
Pranava Group
1/36
7.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hastinapuram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
1w ago
EH
Elite Homes Infracon LLP
1/17
7.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagole, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 62.24 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 72.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.24 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around SDR Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
6.65 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 90.0 L
PR Constructions Sunridge Homes
PR Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Meerpet, Hyderabad
PC
PR Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of CSR Ashvattha
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.21 Cr
CSR Ashvattha
CSR Estates Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Uppal, Hyderabad
CE
CSR Estates Limited
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aavasa Emerald
5.24 kmfrom
₹86.04 L - 1.82 Cr
Aavasa Emerald
Aavasa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats LB Nagar, Hyderabad
AC
Aavasa Constructions
Developer
SC
Sv Constructions
1/14
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 71.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.92 L - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SD
Saishraddha Developers
1/14
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in LB Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.1 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L - 78.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3w ago
P
Prasad
1/3
6.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 97.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
1w ago
PC
PR Constructions
1/18
6.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
UR
UNITY REALTORS
1/20
8.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Somajiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.24 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 5.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
SC
Sv Constructions
1/9
6.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Meerpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
R
RAMESSH
2.13 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹65.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to ONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in HyderabadClose to Dil...+ More
V
Vijaya
Play video
1/7
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nagole Metro StationClose to Te...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BS
Build Smiles Infra Private Limited
1/2
8.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
RR
Royal Realtors
1/31
7.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chilakalguda, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/4
3.14 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1880 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
R
RAMESSH
2.13 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹78.93 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1434 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
BI
BNR INFRASTRUCTURE
Play video
1/11
6.54 km away
New Booking
₹83.2 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BN
Bala Narsimha Reality
1/18
8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uppal, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 88.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/3
3.14 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
SC
Sv Constructions
1/2
3.14 km away
New Booking
Gajaraj Enclave
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseUtility Shops
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/62
8.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Villament
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K - ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
1d ago
R
RAMESSH
1/20
3.71 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹50.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gleneagles AWARE Hospital, LB Nagar, Hyderabad
SC
Sv Constructions
1/5
5.8 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1551 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
SC
Sv Constructions
1/18
6.49 km away
New Booking
Sai Sannidhi II
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1604 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
S
Suman
1/10
8.54 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sv Constructions
1/20
6.49 km away
New Booking
Sai Sannidhi II
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1579 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around SDR Complex, Hyderabad

Andhra Colony
19,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
11,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Revenue Board Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
State Bank Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
SBH Colony
7,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around SDR Complex, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of AGMR Sri Vishnu Nilayam
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gajaraj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
66.05 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Serene
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Deetya S Pearl Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Saroornagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Raghava Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gaddiannaram, Saidabad,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Gita Homes
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Sayeedabad,Hyderabad
91.17 L-91.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopis Manasa Sarovar
3 BHK Apartment
New Malakpet,Hyderabad
56.0 L-56.0 L