Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Projects in Pravat Nagar, Borabanda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pravat Nagar)

S
Sstc
1/26
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FB
Full Basket Property
1/17
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Rai Durg

4 BHK Flat
₹5.45 Cr - 8.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 4955 - 8001 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RP
Raghava Projects
1/38
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gachibowli

4 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 9.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 5425 - 6605 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/19
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sstc
1/41
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
1/34
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City

4 BHK Flat
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 5300 - 5400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pravat Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.98 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
0.90 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of A2A Homeland
4.51 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
A2A Homeland
Raghuram Infrastructures
3 BHK Flat Kukatpally, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
P
Project
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villament in Manikonda

3 BHK Villament
₹1.52 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1686 - 2652 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ID
Icon Developers
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kondapur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
EB
Endeco Builders
1/14
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

2 BHK Flat
₹93.77 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹99.7 L - 1.72 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1155 - 2268 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PR
Phoenix Residences Private Limited
1/13
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 6358 - 6372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/42
2.0 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Borabanda

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 13.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 4.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1651 - 16720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/17
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Borabanda

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 4.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 7613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
MD
Mahitha Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Madhapur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1500 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2022
VG
Vasavi Group
1/28
2.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Moosapet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 4970 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AI
Ayyanna Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Madhapur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2935 - 3047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP
1/14
2.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Jubilee Hills

4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3666 - 3942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GI
Greenmetro Infratech And Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jubilee Hills

1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1449 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1485 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1575 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1602 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1647 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2421 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3105 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4256 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
SF
SRR Fortune Infra
1/2
2.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sanath Nagar

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹31.49 L
1395 sq.ft Plot
₹32.54 L
1404 sq.ft Plot
₹32.75 L
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹33.17 L
1431 sq.ft Plot
₹33.38 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1449 sq.ft Plot
₹33.8 L
1566 sq.ft Plot
₹36.53 L
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹37.79 L
1674 sq.ft Plot
₹39.05 L
1683 sq.ft Plot
₹39.26 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹40.73 L
1872 sq.ft Plot
₹43.67 L
1899 sq.ft Plot
₹44.3 L
1998 sq.ft Plot
₹46.61 L
2331 sq.ft Plot
₹54.37 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹58.36 L
2745 sq.ft Plot
₹64.04 L
4346 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
4877 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Pravat Nagar, Hyderabad

Snehapuri Colony
8,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swaraj Nagar
14,576
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Krishna Society
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rama Rao Nagar
6,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Pravat Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Manvik Eternal Uday
2 BHK Apartment
Moti Nagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Endeco TS Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erragadda,Hyderabad
93.77 L-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Radha Krishna Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalakshmi Nandanam
3 BHK Apartment
Borabanda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayyanna Pristine Extension 1
4 BHK Apartment
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama RK Builders Block A
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Sarovar
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Moosapet,Hyderabad
1.01 Cr-3.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Oriana
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
1.12 Cr-4.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cybercity Stone Ridge
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
1.83 Cr-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vamsiram The Niche
4 BHK Apartment
Jubilee Hills,Hyderabad
4.03 Cr-4.34 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pravat Nagar, Hyderabad

Moti Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.37
9,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar