Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Independent Villas for Sale in Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SF
Samskruthi Foundations
1/4

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bowenpally

3 BHK Villa
₹74.2 L
4 BHK Villa
₹89.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
SG
Skil Group
1/2

3 BHK Villa in Bowenpally

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Bowenpally)

IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Malini
Owner
1/26
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmJBS Parade Ground Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
A
Ashokpatang
1/19
5.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hydera...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bowenpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
6.96 kmfrom
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Sunyuga Villa Palazzo
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
4 BHK Villa Kompally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
6.94 kmfrom
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
A
Ashokpatang
1/17
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2743 sq.ft
A
Ashokpatang
1/21
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to The Chennai Shopping Mall - A S Rao NagarCommunity HallGymnasium...+ More
A
Ashokpatang
1/18
6.0 kms away
Verified
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2805 sq.ft
A
Ashokpatang
1/18
6.1 kms away
Verified
₹2.94 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3670 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Bowenpally

Gallery Cover Pic of Jupally GKS Alam Villas
₹2.88 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Jupally GKS Alam Villas
by Jupally Builders And Devlopers
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Yapral, Secunderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/9
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5.5 BHK Villas in Yapral

4 BHK Villa
₹2.88 Cr - 3.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 3808 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HR
HY Realtors
1/34
7.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
RP
Relcon Projects
1/33
2.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Trimalgherry

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3084 - 4098 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Kalyanram
Owner
1/33
3.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Suchitra Academy International School- 2 kmSurekha Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Swagath Grand - Suchitra Circle- 1.6 kmThe Chenna...+ More
Yogesh Sharma
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Pallavi Model School - Alwal- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight, Karkhana, Secunderabad, Best Maternity Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Hasmathpet
5,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
BHEL R&D Township
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
6,329
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.57%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Skil Manasarovar Villas
3 BHK Villa
Bowenpally,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samskruthi Swargam Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bowenpally,Secunderabad
74.2 L-89.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bowenpally, Hyderabad

Old Bowenpally
3 people rated this locality
4.57
7,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Bowenpally
4,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinna Thokatta
3,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anand Nagar
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malani Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sanchaina Colony
3,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indramma Nagar
4,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balanagar
6 people rated this locality
4.23
8,481
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sikh Village
4,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Begumpet
21 people rated this locality
4.37
10,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft