Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Chinthal Basthi, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chinthal Basthi)

User
Owner
1/47
3.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hidayah Islamic International School - Mehdipatnam- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best ...+ More
VITTAL
Owner
1/12
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Joseph's Public School- 0.4 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 1.2 kmNarayanaguda Metro Station- 1.2 kmCafe ...+ More
S Venkat Reddy
Owner
1/28
5.7 kms away
Verified
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
International School Shaikpet- 0.7 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospital- 0...+ More
Fahad Hassan
Owner
1/25
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Mary High School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2.6 kmHampshire Plaza H...+ More
Faraz
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SLATE - The School, Abids- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmLakdi-Ka-Pul Metro Station- 2.2 kmHampshire Pl...+ More
Sushma Sushma
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.72k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nasr Girls' School- 0.1 kmKIMS - Sunshine Hospitals, Begumpet- 0.1 kmKhairatabad Metro Station- 2.1 kmHampshire Plaza Hote...+ More
Venkat Srireddy
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SLATE - The School, Abids- 0.1 kmKIMS Hospitals- 0.1 kmLakdi-Ka-Pul Metro Station- 2.3 kmHampshire Plaza Hotel- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chinthal Basthi, Hyderabad

Sham Nagar Colony
4,955
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambedkar Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.25
9,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
P & T Officers Colony
4,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chinthal Basthi, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gharonda Seshamandir
3 BHK Apartment
Chinthal Basthi,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  BNR Apartments
Property
Chinthal Basthi,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chinthal Basthi, Hyderabad

Veer Nagar
5,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masab Tank
4 people rated this locality
4.44
8,327
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lakdikapul
13 people rated this locality
4.22
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Somajiguda
11 people rated this locality
4.16
12,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khairatabad
23 people rated this locality
4.51
7,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vijaya Nagar Colony
7,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adarsh Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
10,596
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Humayun Nagar
7,854
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banjara Hills
77 people rated this locality
4.79
15,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft