Reset filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pati, Sangareddy, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Chitti
Owner
1/15
Resale
Hallmark Vesta
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Samashti International School- 5.9 kmMiyapur Metro Station- 22.1 kmSheriguda Bus Stop- 5.6 km