Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38766

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 65

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 65 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Omaxe City, Lucknow
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹26.5 L
Shitala Nagar, Durg
2 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Bholapur, Bhagalpur
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Airoli, Navi Mumbai
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Uruli Kanchan, Pune
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Junab Ganj, Lucknow
4 BHK Independent House (3150 sq.ft)
₹5.95 Cr
Bopal, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Independent House (200 sq.ft)
₹24.99 L
Malad West, Mumbai
3.5 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Kothrud, Pune
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Varkala, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
Avi
Owner
1/3
Resale
Swapnil City
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Eldeco- 0.1 kmJavitri Hospital & Test Tube Baby Center- 0.1 kmCCS Airport Metro Station- 7.7 kmSHRI ...+ More
Dinesh Patel
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Shitala Nagar for Rs. 2650000
New Booking
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.31k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClose to Grocery Store
Gulshan Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1080 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Bholapur for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukul High School- 0.1 kmAdvance ENT Hospital- 4.7 kmLaziz Pizza- 5.4 km
Bharat Alias Mulraj Jamnadas
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Om Shanti Villa, Airoli for Rs. 6000000
Resale
Om Shanti Villa
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School Airoli- 0.2 kmIndravati Hospital- 1.2 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmKappeesh Mall- 0.1 km
Shivani
Owner
1/12
Resale
AK Dream Green City
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
3w ago
ER
EquityAcre Real Estate Management
1/36
Verified
New Booking
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/11
Resale
Kumar Mahatma Society
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
Sreekumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Varkala for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmDr.Anups Insight Eye Hospital, Varkala- 0.1 kmClafouti Beach Resort- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
JK
J K Homes
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Marudhar HospitalClose to Temple...+ More
Gnan Madhakari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Jeppinamogaru for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 3.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 4.6 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Saksham Infra And Developers
1/39
Resale
ATS Heavenly Foothills
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
Anugrah
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 1.3 kmDr.Koltes Shree Seva Hospital .- 0.8 kmNawab's Kitchen- 0.1 kmMohan...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Rushabh Bahadure
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Rambagh for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ajni Nagpur- 0.1 kmArihant Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmCongress Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCente...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Manikandan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nachipalayam for Rs. 3800000
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt.Higher Secondary School- 8.9 kmRoyal Dreams Restaurant- 9.1 km
Anjanaa
Owner
1/13
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmJC Residency- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jagan Pooja Housing
1/10
New Booking
₹74.03 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionOpen Space AroundPark FacingPOP Finishing
Naseeruddin
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Co...+ More