Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38766

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 67

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 67 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Ambur, Tirupathur
3 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kothamangalam, Kochi
5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Benson Town, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (613 sq.ft)
₹14.77 L
Mhow, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Titurih, Durg
3 BHK Independent House (855 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Green Park Colony, Patiala
1 RK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Sector 22B, Greater Noida
2 BHK Independent House (1368 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Muthyalaguda, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tira, Chandigarh
4 BHK Independent House (2140 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sawan Puri, Jagadhri
...Read more
XpertARC
1/7
Resale
₹14.77 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
Rijjaliya Ali
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Titurih for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Hudco, Bhilai- 0.1 kmDr PRAFULLA JAIN VARDHMAN HOSPITAL and Vaccination Centre- 0.1 kmHari Raj Pure Veg Resta...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1368 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Muthyalaguda for Rs. 7700000
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JRS International School - Top International School in Hyderabad- 3 kmApex Hospitals- 6.9 kmUppal Metro Station- 8.9 kmSri...+ More
A
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2140 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sawan Puri for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swami Vivekanand Public School- Best Cbse School In Yamunanagar- 0.1 kmGaba Hospital-nephrologist/Gastroenterologist/Gynecologist/Ne...+ More
Pranjal Boro
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kendua for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saledal Bus Station- 4 km
Asheesh Gupta
Owner
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School, Bathinda- 0.1 kmSingla Dental And General Hospital- 0.3 kmSECOND HOME Dhaba & Caterers- 0.5 kmGonia...+ More
Sk
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
Play video
1/20
Verified
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
5180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to M P Birla Foundation Highe...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BIRAL Parmar
Owner
1/13
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gangotri School- 0.1 kmKrishna Multispeciallity Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Shree- 0.1 kmVikramsinhji Complex- 0.1 km
VS
V Sridharan
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Adyar for Rs. 28000000
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreClose to Indira Nagar Water Tank Bus StopClose to Temple
Mahesh Solanki
Owner
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Central Academy Jodhpur Cantt.- 0.1 kmDr Kamdar Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmBricks Restaurant and Bakers, Bhadwasiya- 0.1 kmWests...+ More
Shiva Chaudhary
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2513 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohanpuri for Rs. 20000000
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
2513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Sanjeet Kumar
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indian Public School- 0.1 kmMadhubani Pride Hospital- 0.1 kmLollyss- 0.1 kmChandra complex- 0.1 km
Padala Mallesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 294 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishnanagar for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Taxila High School- 0.1 kmJYOTHSNA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSangeeth Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmLVR SHOPPING MALL- 0.1 km
Niranjan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1179 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Friends Colony for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Fatima Convent Secondary School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Pawan Gurung
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in GMS Road for Rs. 19000000
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GRD Academy Niranjanpur- 0.1 kmShri Mahant Indiresh Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroads Mall- 0.1 km
Venugopal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kareemabad for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kakatiya High School,warangal- 0.8 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 km ...+ More