Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38766

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 66

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 66 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2367 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 23, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ajitpur, Rampur
3 BHK Independent House (1150 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Thiruvallur, Chennai
4.5 BHK Independent House (594 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Limbodi, Indore
3 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Bhagwan Nagar, Aligarh
8 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Naraina, New Delhi
2 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Bhatnagar, Shahdol
3 BHK Independent House (477 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Gandhi Mandi, Panipat
3 BHK Independent House (810 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bala Pakoole, Ambedkar Nagar
...Read more
KR
KK Real Estate Sahoo Homz
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Manipal HospitalLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwan Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLandmark Sho...+ More
Kamal Goswami
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1 km...+ More
SY
Sukhendra Yadav
1/22
Resale
Neelkanth Aangan
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Seawoods Grand Central MallClose to Ulwe Node Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Abhijeet Bhati
Owner
1/14
Resale
Central Park Flower Valley 3
₹13.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.23k/sq.ft
4095 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Rajnikant Pandey
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School Gumla- 1.1 kmHindustan dairy and mishtan and family restaurant- 0.1 km
Saravanan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kilapakkam for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Southern Railway Arch, Chengalpattu Metro Station- 25.5 km
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Dhouj for Rs. 3200000
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Global School- 0.7 kmAL FALAH HOSPITAL- 2.2 kmRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh) Metro Station- 19.1 kmShakir Bhai Chic...+ More
Nisha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Mohalla Ladiya for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oswal Jain Senior Secondary School English Medium- 0.1 kmVijay Hospital Alwar- 0.1 kmPrem Pavitra Bhojnalya- 0.1 kmCross...+ More
Mohit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Shobhapur for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Carmel School- 0.1 kmAphc duhai- 1.8 kmJain Shikanji Restaurant- 0.1 km