Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Houses for Sale in Amli Kheda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Amli Kheda? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Amli Kheda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Amli Kheda, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Amli Kheda, Indore
...Read more
Kalpana Shrikhande
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Amli Kheda for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmSantushti Restaurant A1 Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago