More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 457

Flats for Sale in Amli Kheda, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amli Kheda? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Amli Kheda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amli Kheda, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹15.9 L
Dhan Khedi, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Vibrant Fortune City (765 sq.ft)
₹24.48 L - 48.0 L
Kadwali Khurd, Indore
BCM Ratan Avenue (421 sq.ft)
₹11.79 L - 28.0 L
Panchderiya, Indore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Manglia, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Manglia, Indore
...Read more
AE
Abhi Estate Infra
1/7
1.91 km away
New Booking
Panwar Karani Kunj Vihar
RERA
₹15.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Shishukunj International School, North Campus- 0.1 kmHotel Zayka- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TI
THINK INNOVATION INFRA LLP
1/22
5.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kadwali Khurd, Indore

765 sq.ft Plot
₹24.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹27.2 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹35.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/18
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panchderiya, Indore

421 sq.ft Plot
₹11.79 L
500 sq.ft Plot
₹14 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹14.7 L
535 sq.ft Plot
₹14.98 L
580 sq.ft Plot
₹16.24 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹16.52 L
640 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹22.4 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹22.96 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
860 sq.ft Plot
₹24.08 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmMMHRC INDORE- 0.1 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.34k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amli Kheda

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.34k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/4
5.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 1.4 kmIndore city hospital- 2.8 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.36k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.81 km away
New Booking
Godrej Verdania Estates
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Amli Kheda, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Earthboon Ashirwad Greens
Residential Plots
Amli Kheda,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amli Kheda, Indore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchderiya
1 people rated this locality
5
4,842
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.08%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.