More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 775

Flats for Sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bada Bangarda? Housing.com offers 158+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bada Bangarda. Choose from 61+ New Projects, 56+ Resale Projects and 33+ Owner Properties for sale in Bada Bangarda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Panchsheel Nagar, Indore
Residential Plot (880 sq.ft)
₹63.36 L
Chhota Bangarda, Indore
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.75 L
Nainod
Residential Plot (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Super Corridor
Residential Plot (2176 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Gandhi Nagar, Bada Bangarda
Residential Plot (1100 sq.ft)
₹79.2 L
Super Corridor, Indore
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Gandhi Nagar, Nainod
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Abhijeet Nagar, Devi Ahillyabai Holkar Airport Area
5 BHK Independent House (2310 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
5 BHK Independent House (5844 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Bada Bangarda, Indore
...Read more
TR
Total Realty Solutions
2.63 km away
Resale
₹63.36 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.7 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Rambaug,Indore- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Ms Pawar
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nainod, Indore
1.59 km away
Resale
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 4.9 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shubham Jain
Owner
1/7
3.47 km away
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
LK
Lavin Kataria
1/20
Resale
Emaar Continental City Part A Emaar International Villa Plots
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.7 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 4.6 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria-...+ More
TR
Total Realty Solutions
3.47 km away
Resale
₹79.2 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmTrue Care Hospital- 4.4 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Naveen Karlekar
Owner
1/15
2.01 km away
Resale
Rajshree Shri Sharad Madhav Vihar 3 And Extension
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ashish Medatwal
Owner
1/5
Resale
Sky Gold City
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
5844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.8 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Devraj Pal
Owner
1/2
3.47 km away
Resale
₹15.48 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Hemant Dewangan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 835 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nainod for Rs. 2300000
1.59 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
AA
AN Associate
1/4
3.47 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Jalaj Lohiya
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sinhasa, Indore
5.23 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Vidhyanjali International School- 1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant ...+ More
Chirag Nahar
Owner
1/3
1.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Bada Bangarda

Residential Lands for Sale in Grow Sankalp Corridor
₹25.31 L
Grow Sankalp Corridor
by Grow Home Developers
Residential Plots
Palakhedi, Indore
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
Lokesh Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 841 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nainod for Rs. 2251000
1.77 km away
Resale
₹22.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 5.2 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kartik Soni
Owner
1/3
5 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Aakanksha
Owner
1/6
2.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Hi-Link City Extension
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
KI
Karmayogi Infracon Private Limited
2.68 km away
New Booking
Accrual RR City
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
2.63 km away
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2046 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
TG
The Grand Reality And Developers
1/8
4.71 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/15
3.47 km away
Resale
Hi-Link Villa
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.34 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 0.1 kmMohak Hitech Speciality Hospital- 0.1 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/2
3.47 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RM
Rahul Makwana
1/2
3.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bada Bangarda, Indore

4,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore

Residential Lands for Sale in Sarthak Aakash Greens
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirumala Padmawati
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
22.5 L-22.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Greens
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
1.05 Cr-4.31 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Kalyan Phase II
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
19.6 L-66.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahima Smart City
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
61.6 L-4.14 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in JMG Landmark Aerocity
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ideal Paramoount Ambience Super Corridor
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
43.0 L-1.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Emaar Continental City
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
1.29 Cr-1.53 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Leeds Garden City
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sky Gold City
Residential Plots
Bada Bangarda,Indore
75.86 L-75.86 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bada Bangarda, Indore

3,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.9%