0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Baroda Arjun, Indore under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Baroda Arjun)

Deepak Dwivedi
Owner
1/29
2.8 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi World Public School- 0.1 kmShree Annapurna Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmMantri Complex Budhi Barlai Kshipra- 0.1 km
Smart Group
1/9
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
G.D. Goenka Public School- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 0.1 kmNew Jaspal Dhaba Tota Maina- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 0.1 km
AR
Agarwal Realinfra LLP
1/33
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sula Khedi

1100 sq.ft Plot
₹60.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹72.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Smart Group
1/15
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
RRHL Realty Limited
1/9
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

399 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
563 sq.ft Plot
₹25.32 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹32.4 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹32.49 L
890 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1118 sq.ft Plot
₹50.3 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹54.96 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹57.87 L
1501 sq.ft Plot
₹67.56 L
1517 sq.ft Plot
₹68.28 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹81.02 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹81.07 L
1939 sq.ft Plot
₹87.27 L
2254 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2262 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3519 sq.ft Plot
₹1.58 Cr
3731 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
3863 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
5724 sq.ft Plot
₹2.58 Cr
6400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Dinesh Manglani
Owner
1/14
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.3 kmIndore city hospital- 0.9 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
B R Agarwal
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Puneet Kumar Mittal
Owner
1/8
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1528 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DBR PVT LTD
1/9
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹80.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.7 kmIndore city hospital- 1.3 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
SD
Satya Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
6.0 kms away

2, 4.5 BHK Villas in Manglia

2 BHK Villa
₹25 L
4.5 BHK Villa
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44 K - ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 926 - 1966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
DBR PVT LTD
1/11
6.1 kms away
₹80.51 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1342 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 2.5 kmIndore city hospital- 1 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 3...+ More
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/21
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manglia

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41.89 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹50.27 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹52.36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹62.84 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
ROHIT TUKRA
Owner
1/20
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laurels School International- 0.1 kmIndore city hospital- 2.1 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA- 3.4 km
SI
Satya Infrastructures Limited
1/10
6.2 kms away

3 BHK Villa,Duplex in Manglia

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
₹84.99 L
Sizes: 1139 - 1281 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
User
Owner
1/7
6.3 kms away
RERA
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 3.7 kmIndore city hospital- 1.6 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
Razz Solanki
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Manglia- 3.5 kmIndore city hospital- 1.4 kmDiners Park- 0.1 kmMRD PLAZA-...+ More
ATS ATS
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹60.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PI
Pumarth Infrastructure
1/7
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Manglia

2 BHK Villa
₹53.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.31k/sq.ftSizes: 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2015
Aaditya Sonani
Owner
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Kunal Sonani
Owner
1/12
6.4 kms away
₹15.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
354 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Baroda Arjun, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of JRG Logistic Park
Property
Baroda Arjun,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Baroda Arjun, Indore

Pirkaradiya
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rahu Khedi
4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Budhi Barlai
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundla Bag
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadwali Khurd
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nipania
31 people rated this locality
4.71
7,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mayakhedi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,332
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Talawali Chanda
5 people rated this locality
4.9
5,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manglia
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Singapore Township
4,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

Khandwa Road
4,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.92%
Rise in last 1 Year