0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Budhaniya, Indore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
HR
HM realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹38.5 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Tirumala Padmawati
RERA
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant &...+ More
Updated
3w ago
HR
HM Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Tirumala Padmawati
RERA
₹37.53 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹25.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 1.4 km...+ More
PY
Prashant Yadav
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
Ideal Leaf Corridor
RERA
₹34.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.7 km...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Navin Rathore
1/24
Resale
Tirumala Padmawati
RERA
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmDARSH HOSPITAL- 6.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0.1 km51 Ma...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Ideal Paramount City Phase 1
RERA
₹32.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 2.4 km
Updated
1w ago
O
Omexa
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹34.56 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹43.7 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.25 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹50.85 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Deshraj Kushwaha
Owner
1/17
Resale
Ideal Paramount City Phase 1
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SHUBHTA INFRA
1/13
Resale
Ideal Leaf Corridor
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 0.7 km
Harshit Jain
Owner
Resale
Naad Shri Ramkamal Residency
RERA
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.79k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vedansh International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMid Flight - Family Garden Restaurant & Cafeteria- 0...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IG
Ideal Group Realty
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

415 sq.ft Plot
₹18.78 L
719 sq.ft Plot
₹32.51 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹36.22 L
825 sq.ft Plot
₹37.28 L
834 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
1003 sq.ft Plot
₹45.36 L
1089 sq.ft Plot
₹49.21 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹50.05 L
1419 sq.ft Plot
₹64.16 L
1457 sq.ft Plot
₹65.89 L
1570 sq.ft Plot
₹70.96 L
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹72.24 L
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹72.42 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹81.31 L
2115 sq.ft Plot
₹95.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.52k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
IG
Ideal Group Realbuild LLP
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Budhaniya

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.17 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MM
Mahak Modi
New Booking
Aabs Silicon Sampada
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MIT Vishwashanti Gurukul School- Indore- 0.1 kmNH 3 Kitchen - Restaurant near Pitra Parvat- 1.2 km...+ More
Updated
5d ago