0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 34 of 34

Flats for Sale in Devguradia, Indore under 75 Lakhs - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Ujjaini Farm
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.23 L
Avg. price: ₹851.00/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmEchidna Restobrew - Family Restaurant Bar Banqu...+ More
Rahul Bhatnagar
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mangalnath Reality Private Limited

Residential Land / Plots in Devguradia

530 sq.ft Plot
₹26.7 L
560 sq.ft Plot
₹28.21 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹30.22 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
698 sq.ft Plot
₹35.16 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹36.52 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹37.78 L
820 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
875 sq.ft Plot
₹44.07 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹46.44 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹49.11 L
1041 sq.ft Plot
₹52.44 L
1150 sq.ft Plot
₹57.93 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹62.96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
2454 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
2523 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2855 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
3178 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.04k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022