Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Goyal Vihar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Nakoda Realties
Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Raunak Pratham Paradise

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Goyal Vihar, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2018

Nearby Properties Around (Goyal Vihar)

HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/16
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/28
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
SP
Suraj Panchalkar
1/18
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/26
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indor...+ More
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army public School, Mhow- 0.1 kmMewara Hospital:- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmBABU BHAGWANDIN COMPLEX- 0.1 km
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 km  ...+ More
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.31 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Indore- 0.1 kmBCM Kokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital, Indore- 3.7 kmFagun Restaurant- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹63.11 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹63.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹63.41 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/19
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Goyal Vihar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Nakoda Raunak Pratham Paradise
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Goyal Vihar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bundela Gulmohar Enclave
4 BHK Apartment
Goyal Vihar,Indore
38.86 L-38.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sahil Regency
Property
Goyal Vihar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Goyal Vihar, Indore

Khajrana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manavta Nagar
3 people rated this locality
5
4,370
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,742
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telephone Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
5,127
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.08%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Indore

7,692
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.