Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 146

Ready to Move-In Projects in Karolbagh, Bhawrasla, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13
0.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 51.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SK
Shri Krishna Devcon Limited Indore
1/12
5.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹58.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
0.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Shelter Homes
1/31
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Magarkheda, Jassa Karadiya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 49.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
1w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/8
0.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
5.59 km away
Zero Brokerage
DB Pride
RERA
4.7

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
AA
An Associate
1/29
0.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L - 69.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/34
1.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ujjain Road, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
Updated
1w ago
DM
Divya Murti Buildcon
1/12
0.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/3
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹33.28 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹59.9 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹85.18 L
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
HR
HM realty
1/3
3.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/7
5.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

783 sq.ft Plot
₹41.11 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹65.63 L
1535 sq.ft Plot
₹80.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
SI
Siddham Infra Projects Private Limited
1/14
5.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Super Corridor, Indore

543 sq.ft Plot
₹20.36 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
1240 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹46.88 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹55.13 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹56.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
HR
HM realty
1/8
4.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1375 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
4.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹37.2 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/13
5.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Dhabli, Indore

560 sq.ft Plot
₹25.24 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹27.05 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹30.42 L
704 sq.ft Plot
₹31.73 L
707 sq.ft Plot
₹31.87 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹36.06 L
801 sq.ft Plot
₹36.1 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹38.3 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹40.56 L
919 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
920 sq.ft Plot
₹41.46 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54.08 L
1202 sq.ft Plot
₹54.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
3.36 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

53 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
74 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
75 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
78 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
81 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
93 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
96 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
ER
Extraan Realty India Private Limited
1/26
4.28 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.51 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SD
Suncity Dhoot Colonizers Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
5.18 km away

2 BHK Flat in Lasudia Mori, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹75.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Karolbagh

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Buildwell Eminence
₹57.57 L - 61.56 L
Buildwell Eminence
by Buildwell Realty
2 BHK Flat
Bhawrasla, Indore
UI
Universal Infratech
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/8
3.67 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
KP
Kartik Purohit
1/5
0.72 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
DR
D R Buildcon
1/10
2.75 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Bhangiya, Indore

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
Possession: Aug, 2023
MC
Mangala Construction
1/5
0.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2020
BR
Buildwell Realty
1/8
0.61 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
MC
Mangala Construction
1/9
0.68 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹43.12 L - 49.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹48.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.64 L - 64.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SS
Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited
1/2
1.06 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2022
MM
M M Enterprises
1/29
0.79 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 37.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SI
Saakaar Infra
1/4
0.75 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore