Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Manavta Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Manavta Nagar? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Manavta Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Manavta Nagar, Indore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Manavta Nagar, Indore
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Manavta Nagar)

PR
Prakrati Realtors Private Limited
1/24
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Scheme No 140

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2710 - 3770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/11
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.69k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.9 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
3.2 kms away
Verified
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/22
4.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
3514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingClub House
A
Anmols
1/11
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyAmphitheatre
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/16
4.5 kms away
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
3450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
HU
Himanshu Ughade
1/28
4.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
RR
RCM Realities
1/17
1.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bicholi Hapsi

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3162 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
JI
JVD Infra Build
1/9
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bhicholi Mardana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 3477 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
AH
Aakar Holdings
1/15
2.1 kms away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Villas in Pragati Vihar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
₹76.44 L - 81.41 L
Sizes: 2356 - 3323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Abhi
Owner
2.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maulana Abul Barkat Farooqui Memorial Academy- 0.4 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore- 0.1 km...+ More
Good Fortune Properties
1/30
2.3 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
MC
M. Chug Group
1/37
2.4 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 4.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Sizes: 1182 - 6100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
KN
Kalyan Navnirman Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

2 BHK Flat
₹80.24 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 2643 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2014
MB
Maze Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahara City Homes

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1444 - 2387 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Manavta Nagar, Indore

Bhuri Tekri
6,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sarvsammpanna Nagar
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gokul Nagar
3,125
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Manavta Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of IBD Californea
Property
Manavta Nagar,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Executive
1 BHK Apartment
Manavta Nagar,Indore
10.94 L-14.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Suryansh Gokul
Property
Manavta Nagar,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Manavta Nagar, Indore

Bicholi Hapsi
5,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vaibhav Nagar
8,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanchar Nagar Main
4,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tigaria Rao
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhicholi Mardana
1 people rated this locality
4
4,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Scheme No 140
5 people rated this locality
3.87
7,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
Khajrana
1 people rated this locality
4
8,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pragati Vihar